ZÁPAS
01.08.11 | 1. kolo kval. | Chu-Huan Yi | Xin Gao | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Beijing Challenger | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Chu-Huan Yi vs. Xin Gao - Vzájemné zápasy
24.11.14 | 1. kolo | Chu-Huan Yi | Xin Gao | 6-73, 6-4, 7-60 | detail zápasu | Cambodia F2 | tvrdý |
11.09.12 | 1. kolo | Chu-Huan Yi | Xin Gao | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Ningboo Challenger | tvrdý |
01.08.11 | 1. kolo kval. | Chu-Huan Yi | Xin Gao | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Beijing Challenger | tvrdý |
Chu-Huan Yi form & Xin Gao form
Chu-Huan Yi - poslední zápasy
Anning Challenger - antuka | ||||
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yunseong Chung | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Toyota Challenger - koberec | ||||
11.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Masaki Sasai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 2-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Taipei City - koberec | ||||
15.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chuhan Wang | 4-6, 7-65, 3-1, Chuhan Wang - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cem Ilkel | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qingdao Challenger - antuka | ||||
10.08.16 2. kolo | vs. Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Wei Qiang Zheng | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Nolan | 5-7, - Chu-Huan Yi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Karunuday Singh | 7-64, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Taipei City - koberec | ||||
27.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Mitchell | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Manila Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.16 kvalifik. | vs. Nikola Mektic | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sanam Singh | 6-3, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick-John Tierro | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Bangkok Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuuya Kibi | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-77, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.15 kvalifik. | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bumpei Sato | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. N.Sriram Balaji | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sheng Hao Zhou | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.15 semifinále | vs. Yan Bai | 1-4, - Chu-Huan Yi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.15 2. kolo | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 7-65, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.15 čtvrtfinále | vs. Wen-Chun Liang | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-4, 5-7, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.15 2. kolo | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 6-72, - Chu-Huan Yi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
China F13 - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Yecong He | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | detail zápasu |
Xin Gao - poslední zápasy
M25+H Mulhouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Duckhee Lee | - Xin Gao - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Katuch | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anro Nel | 4-6, 0-3, - Xin Gao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danila Budov | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 0-3, - Xin Gao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-1, 4-6, - Xin Gao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Smith | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Egor Tsarapkin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Max Benaim | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Skander Mansouri | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Liuzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ningboo Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Chengdu - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shanghai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
09.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Collin Altamirano | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Jinan Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Yecong He | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Donostia - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santander - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vigo - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vogau - antuka | ||||
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu |