ZÁPAS
25.07.20 | 1. kolo | Christian Sigsgaard | Filip Bergevi | 6-2, 7-5 | All Lower | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Christian Sigsgaard vs. Filip Bergevi - Vzájemné zápasy
25.07.20 | 1. kolo | Christian Sigsgaard | Filip Bergevi | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | All Lower | antuka |
Christian Sigsgaard form & Filip Bergevi form
Christian Sigsgaard - poslední zápasy
M25 Austin - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Siem Woldeab | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Derek Pham | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-67, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Issa Alharrasi | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
29.07.23 semifinále | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-68, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - antuka | ||||
16.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Florian Broska | 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Domenech Castillo | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Araujo | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Filip Bergevi - poslední zápasy
Luedenscheid Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kalmar - antuka | ||||
19.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-74, 6-2, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Roseto Degli - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
Brest Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jurgen Briand | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Parma Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Vesa Ahti | 7-61, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Rennes Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Evan Furness | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-72, 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabian Fallert | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Malmo - antuka | ||||
20.08.22 semifinále | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-66, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Skopje - antuka | ||||
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Mensik | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-0, 4-1, Michael Zhu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.22 semifinále | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6, 7-66, 3-2, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu |