ZÁPAS
18.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Christian Samuelsson | Luis Britto | 6-3, 6-4 | Turkey F7 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Brazília
23.06.93, 30 Let
25 767 $
23.06.93, 30 Let
25 767 $
Christian Samuelsson vs. Luis Britto - Vzájemné zápasy
18.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Christian Samuelsson | Luis Britto | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Turkey F7 | tvrdý |
Christian Samuelsson form & Luis Britto form
Christian Samuelsson - poslední zápasy
M15 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Jake Hersey | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bastian Trinker | 5-7, 6-4, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Paul | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Hugounenq | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-77, 7-65, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
26.10.19 semifinále | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 7-5, 6-75, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Vanko | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olomouc - koberec | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nouza | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.10.19 semifinále | vs. Martins Podzus | 6-74, 7-62, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Carl Gustafsson | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Florian Lakat | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mans Dahlberg | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Christopher Heyman | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Florian Lakat | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-74, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joris Moret | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Luis Britto - poslední zápasy
Florianopolis Challenger - antuka | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2-6, - Luis Britto - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maceio - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mateo Berta | - Luis Britto - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renan Santos Xavier | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Piracicaba Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
04.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-74, 1-1, - Luis Britto - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lajeado - antuka | ||||
12.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Nari | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentino Aliano | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belem - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. William Jucha | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stijn Pel | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Fe - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rosario - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Dreycopp | 1-6, 7-5, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristobal Grandon Diaz | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Centurion Delvalle | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Mogi - antuka | ||||
27.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu |