ZÁPAS
09.04.19 | kvalifik. | Christian Hirschmueller | Andrey Uvarov | 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
05.12.00, 23 Let
05.12.00, 23 Let
Christian Hirschmueller vs. Andrey Uvarov - Vzájemné zápasy
09.04.19 | kvalifik. | Christian Hirschmueller | Andrey Uvarov | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Christian Hirschmueller form & Andrey Uvarov form
Christian Hirschmueller - poslední zápasy
Ludwigshafen Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Boulais | 5-5, Justin Boulais - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Clement Geens | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melker Isaksson | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Bayard | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 0-4, - Christian Hirschmueller - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
22.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 7-63, 2-6, 0-3, - Christian Hirschmueller - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F45 - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Clement Tabur | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Musset | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Ismaning Challenger - koberec | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Szymon Walkow | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F15 - koberec | ||||
10.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F13 - antuka | ||||
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F7 - antuka | ||||
11.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 0-6, 0-1, - Christian Hirschmueller - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F2 - antuka | ||||
03.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0-6, 2-4, - Christian Hirschmueller - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Germany F5 - antuka | ||||
29.06.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Tim Seibert | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F4 - antuka | ||||
20.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Moeller | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
23.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
17.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Andrey Uvarov - poslední zápasy
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dzhordzho Binda | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Richard Muzaev | 7-69, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Zharkov | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandr Semenov | 3-6, 7-65, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Liska | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokalp Ayar | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 0-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 2-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
18.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu |