ZÁPAS
05.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Chen Dong | Rob Reynolds | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | M25 Toowoomba | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Austrália
20.11.02, 21 Let
20.11.02, 21 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nový Zéland
02.06.97, 26 Let
02.06.97, 26 Let
Chen Dong vs. Rob Reynolds - Vzájemné zápasy
05.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Chen Dong | Rob Reynolds | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | M25 Toowoomba | tvrdý |
Chen Dong form & Rob Reynolds form
Chen Dong - poslední zápasy
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Dayne Kelly | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
04.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Calum Puttergill | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Babanine | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 7-64, 6-73, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Tai Sach | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 7-64, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 4-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Babanine | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tai Sach | 7-5, 2-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tai Sach | 3-6, 6-4, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Jack Barnett | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Australian Open - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toowoomba - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australian Open - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Connor Thomson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F2 - tráva | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Abfalter | 1-6, 1-2, - Chen Dong - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Australia F1 - tráva | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kody Pearson | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Rob Reynolds - poslední zápasy
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Omar Fields | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Schoeman | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tauranga - tvrdý | ||||
22.12.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-5, Ajeet Rai - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Rhys Searant | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. William Jesser | 6-0, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wellington - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shuannon Tricerri | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
15.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Te - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sam Baldwin | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toowoomba - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chen Dong | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Gaspar Murta | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mike Urbanija | 4-6, 2-0, Mike Urbanija - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F6 - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chen Chang | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu |