ZÁPAS
13.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Chan-Yeong Oh | Min Seong Kim | 6-0, 4-6, 10-5 | M15 Changwon | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
03.09.04, 19 Let
03.09.04, 19 Let
Chan-Yeong Oh vs. Min Seong Kim - Vzájemné zápasy
13.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Chan-Yeong Oh | Min Seong Kim | 6-0, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Changwon | tvrdý |
Chan-Yeong Oh form & Min Seong Kim form
Chan-Yeong Oh - poslední zápasy
M25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dominik Palan | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Hong Chung | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dae Han Kim | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chan Hee Han | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Hong Chung | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jaesung Choe | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dong Geon Kim | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sanhui Shin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Yoon | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suk Hyun Choo | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Young Seok Lee | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Min Seong Kim | 6-0, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F6 - antuka | ||||
30.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Hyung-Chan Lim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hong Chung | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Yuichi Ito | 6-73, 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Gwangju Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yecong He | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Hong Chung | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sang-Yuop Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Minjong Park | 6-3, 2-6, 4-1, Minjong Park - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Busan Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Min Seong Kim - poslední zápasy
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wenfu Li | 6-2, 4-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Baotou - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anseong - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ko Suzuki | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Heck | 7-64, 3-1, Christopher Heck - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | - Min Seong Kim - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francois Van Wyk | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Wallner | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivier Rojas | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Milicevic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Milicevic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matija Samardzic | 6-79, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Issei Okamura | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chan-Yeong Oh | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seungri Choi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyung-Chan Lim | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |