ZÁPAS
07.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Carlos Sanchez Jover | Francisco Andreu Garcia | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Roja de | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
07.03.01, 23 Let
07.03.01, 23 Let
Carlos Sanchez Jover vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia - Vzájemné zápasy
07.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Carlos Sanchez Jover | Francisco Andreu Garcia | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | Roja de | antuka |
24.09.19 | 1. kolo | Carlos Sanchez Jover | Francisco Andreu Garcia | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Melilla | antuka |
Carlos Sanchez Jover form & Francisco Andreu Garcia form
Carlos Sanchez Jover - poslední zápasy
Sao Leopoldo - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gerald Melzer | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Peter Heller | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Punta Del - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tigre Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
08.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Valencia Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
28.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 2-1, Lukas Rosol - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 5-7, 6-4, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Braga Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 3-1, Nerman Fatic - skreč | detail zápasu |
Francisco Andreu Garcia - poslední zápasy
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
29.10.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Micov | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Platja - antuka | ||||
06.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
25.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 7-68, 1-0, Benjamin Winter Lopez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.09.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Rincon | 2-6, 1-4, - Francisco Andreu Garcia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - antuka | ||||
15.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-2, 5-7, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
03.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 2-5, - Francisco Andreu Garcia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Achondo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Miguel Schettkat | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
23.07.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 2-6, 3-2, Pol Toledo Bague - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Javier Molino | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iannis Miletich | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Marbella - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Yannick Mertens | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
03.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Las - antuka | ||||
28.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-72, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |