ZÁPAS
04.12.17 | kvalifik. | Carlos Sanchez Jover | Anze Arh | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | Tunisia F38 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Slovinsko
14.02.99, 25 Let
14.02.99, 25 Let
Carlos Sanchez Jover vs. Anze Arh - Vzájemné zápasy
04.12.17 | kvalifik. | Carlos Sanchez Jover | Anze Arh | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F38 | antuka |
Carlos Sanchez Jover form & Anze Arh form
Carlos Sanchez Jover - poslední zápasy
Florianopolis Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Leopoldo - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gerald Melzer | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Peter Heller | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Punta Del - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tigre Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
08.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Valencia Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
28.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 2-1, Lukas Rosol - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 5-7, 6-4, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Braga Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Anze Arh - poslední zápasy
M25 Kiseljak - antuka | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-79, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaden Weekes | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Haviv | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inbar Shiloah | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
19.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 5-7, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 1-4, - Anze Arh - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vogau - antuka | ||||
16.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Erler | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 7-62, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Halil Aydogdu | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-72, 6-1, 3-2, Gianni Mina - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Osman Torski | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-75, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timothy Lim | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu |