ZÁPAS
29.10.18 | kvalifik. | Bogdan Pavel | Hasan Ibrahim | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Turkey F34 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
17.08.95, 28 Let
17.08.95, 28 Let
Bogdan Pavel vs. Hasan Ibrahim - Vzájemné zápasy
29.10.18 | kvalifik. | Bogdan Pavel | Hasan Ibrahim | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Turkey F34 | antuka |
21.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Bogdan Pavel | Hasan Ibrahim | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Turkey F33 | antuka |
Bogdan Pavel form & Hasan Ibrahim form
Bogdan Pavel - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 3-0, Aleksandre Metreveli - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 3-6, 6-0, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
28.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 finále | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Petr Nesterov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-61, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 2-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicola Ion | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Hasan Ibrahim - poslední zápasy
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tushar Madan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Savva Polukhin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Onder Balci | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Sedliak | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jan Jermar | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Benes | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 7-5, 2-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matic Spec | 2-6, 0-2, - Hasan Ibrahim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 5-7, 6-3, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
16.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Palovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 7-65, 6-73, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Constant De La Bassetiere | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Zuniga Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Loncar | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Most - antuka | ||||
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 2-6, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Boehler | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |