ZÁPAS
15.10.19 | kvalifik. | Bogdan Borza | Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-5, 7-5 | M15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
02.08.01, 22 Let
02.08.01, 22 Let
Bogdan Borza vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin - Vzájemné zápasy
15.10.19 | kvalifik. | Bogdan Borza | Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Antalya | antuka |
Bogdan Borza form & Pietro Orlando Fellin form
Bogdan Borza - poslední zápasy
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Craiova - antuka | ||||
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Luca | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
09.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 0-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calin Postea | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
25.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
31.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 7-61, 2-0, Biagio Gramaticopolo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | - | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
07.01.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.22 2. kolo | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Gianrocco De Filippo | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Koray Kirci | 5-7, 6-4, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Fils | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Omar Fields | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamerlan Kalkenov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Luis Faria | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Mania | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Sveridenko | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Bastian Malla | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Pietro Orlando Fellin - poslední zápasy
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasel Beltre | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Jones | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Evan Sharygin | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 7-67, 3-0, Maxime Dubouch - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sander Jans | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Henry Lieberman | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Benes | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Bulant | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Serafin Zund | 7-63, 3-0, Serafin Zund - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |