ZÁPAS
04.12.17 | kvalifik. | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Yanik Kaelin | 6-1, 7-64 | Tunisia F38 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švajčiarsko
17.02.97, 27 Let
17.02.97, 27 Let
Benjamin Winter Lopez vs. Yanik Kaelin - Vzájemné zápasy
04.12.17 | kvalifik. | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Yanik Kaelin | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F38 | antuka |
Benjamin Winter Lopez form & Yanik Kaelin form
Benjamin Winter Lopez - poslední zápasy
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
11.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-4, 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-0, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Richard Zusman | 3-6, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Seville Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-71, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santander - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 semifinále | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roda - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Padro Parra | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mungia - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Martos - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Juarez | 7-66, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gurb - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Yanik Kaelin - poslední zápasy
M15 Horgen - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-75, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Monclus Matamala | 2-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oberentfelden - koberec | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F6 - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F5 - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karen Khachatryan | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Qatar F4 - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F28 - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Borroni | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wellington Bastos | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Kuwait F3 - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kuwait F2 - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Micov | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kuwait F1 - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Omar Alawadhi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F21 - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Almeida | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F20 - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Rodeia | 7-5, 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F19 - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F33 - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radhouane Kouni | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F5 - antuka | ||||
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Paul Krattiger | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F4 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Poplawski | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F4 - antuka | ||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Storjohann | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |