ZÁPAS
11.12.17 | kvalifik. | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Kuzey Cekirge | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Tunisia F39 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Turecko
29.04.00, 23 Let
13 190 $
29.04.00, 23 Let
13 190 $
Benjamin Winter Lopez vs. Kuzey Cekirge - Vzájemné zápasy
19.05.22 | 2. kolo | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Kuzey Cekirge | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M25 Vic | antuka |
11.12.17 | kvalifik. | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Kuzey Cekirge | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F39 | antuka |
Benjamin Winter Lopez form & Kuzey Cekirge form
Benjamin Winter Lopez - poslední zápasy
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Richard Zusman | 3-6, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Seville Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-71, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santander - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 semifinále | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roda - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Padro Parra | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mungia - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Martos - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Juarez | 7-66, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gurb - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lluc Pasqual | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Kuzey Cekirge - poslední zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Rating | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hernan Casanova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Noah Lopez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Rating | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Abramov | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kilian Martinez | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 6-4, 0-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Vesa Ahti | 6-4, 6-74, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Djukic Valera | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mustapha El Natour | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 1-4, - Kuzey Cekirge - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fred Simonsson | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Felix Gill | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |