ZÁPAS
04.09.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Benjamin Hassan | Tom Pisane | 6-1, 6-4 | Belgium F12 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Belgicko
11.10.00, 23 Let
11.10.00, 23 Let
Benjamin Hassan vs. Tom Pisane - Vzájemné zápasy
04.09.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Benjamin Hassan | Tom Pisane | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Belgium F12 | antuka |
Benjamin Hassan form & Tom Pisane form
Benjamin Hassan - poslední zápasy
Girona Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Billy Harris | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Miami - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Phoenix Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Indian Wells - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Lille Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Henri Squire | 6-73, 7-68, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Doha - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-72, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - antuka | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-1, 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.24 | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Ottignies Louvain - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 3 - tvrdý | ||||
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Billy Harris | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Mensik | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Kobe Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. James McCabe | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Matsuyama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Basel - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dominic Stricker | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 6-2, 5-7, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Radu Albot | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-75, 7-65, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Bratislava 2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Tom Pisane - poslední zápasy
M15 Boca - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-4, 6-76, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tallahassee - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Aguiard | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Hernan Casanova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lars Goran Verwerft | 6-1, 4-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Arlon - antuka | ||||
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lars Johann | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Reiff | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mao Poels | 2-6, 6-3, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Agadir - antuka | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
18.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jannik Rother | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Uriage - antuka | ||||
11.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benito Massacri | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Doukhan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
17.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Christopher Heyman | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Clement Chidekh | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasco Leote Prata | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Velenje - antuka | ||||
05.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
21.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Freund | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Skopje - antuka | ||||
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dian Nedev | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Skopje - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Manasov | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Calvin Hemery | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Majed Kilani | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Albert Roglan | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |