ZÁPAS
13.09.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Benedikt Henning | Mark Owen Endler | 6-0, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Nemecko
28.04.97, 26 Let
28.04.97, 26 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
19.11.02, 21 Let
19.11.02, 21 Let
Benedikt Henning vs. Mark Owen Endler - Vzájemné zápasy
13.09.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Benedikt Henning | Mark Owen Endler | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Benedikt Henning form & Mark Owen Endler form
Benedikt Henning - poslední zápasy
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Szczawno - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trier - antuka | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jannik Maute | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Schaber | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Benes | 6-73, 7-5, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kamen - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lambert Ruland | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - antuka | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vaasa - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
25.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 0-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eric David Verdes | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Orange - antuka | ||||
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-3, Ryuhei Azuma - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vero - antuka | ||||
28.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hanqing Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fisher Sutherland | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maj Premzl | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maj Premzl | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dragos Petre Popeanga | 3-4, - Benedikt Henning - skreč | detail zápasu |
Mark Owen Endler - poslední zápasy
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfred Almasi | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prostejov - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Matej Panik | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Prihoda | 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Las - antuka | ||||
26.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 7-5, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
13.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Niels Visker | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Peter | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Gran Canaria - antuka | ||||
23.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Alex Molcan | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Molino | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Moreno Pulido | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karl Kiur Saar | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benedikt Henning | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |