ZÁPAS
24.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Ben Patael | Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-1 | M25 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Turecko
18.07.03, 20 Let
18.07.03, 20 Let
Ben Patael vs. Gokberk Saritas - Vzájemné zápasy
24.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Ben Patael | Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M25 Antalya | antuka |
Ben Patael form & Gokberk Saritas form
Ben Patael - poslední zápasy
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Amit Vales | 7-5, 2-6, - Ben Patael - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Luck | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Tuncay Duran | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mumbai - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Denisov | 1-6, 3-4, - Ben Patael - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Yunseok Jang | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Shivank Bhatnagar | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Gwangju Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Terence Atmane | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 3 - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 2 - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Charles Broom | 6-3, 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anapat Timangkul | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Herzlia - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.22 finále | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 7-62, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.22 semifinále | vs. Orel Kimhi | 5-7, 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Joshua Paris | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Maceo Simpson | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kfar - tvrdý | ||||
06.08.22 finále | vs. Sahar Simon | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.22 semifinále | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-4, 6-71, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Preston Brown | Preston Brown - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
02.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Filipe Grebentsov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.22 finále | vs. Rio Noguchi | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu |
Gokberk Saritas - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Henry Searle | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Peter Heller | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mathys Erhard | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Beltran Rubio | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 7-64, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuito Sasaki | 7-64, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mete Koseoglu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bence Toth | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |