ZÁPAS
05.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Barnaby Smith | Samo Polakovic | 6-2, 7-61 | Slovakia F3 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Veľká Británia
04.05.99, 24 Let
04.05.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Slovensko
24.11.99, 24 Let
24.11.99, 24 Let
Barnaby Smith vs. Samo Polakovic - Vzájemné zápasy
05.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Barnaby Smith | Samo Polakovic | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | Slovakia F3 | antuka |
Barnaby Smith form & Samo Polakovic form
Barnaby Smith - poslední zápasy
M25 Waco - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mate Zsiga | 6-3, 6-70, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Logan Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michel Vernier | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 7-69, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Los - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F34 - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Henry Craig | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Podvinski | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
USA F28 - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Eskeland | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yehonatan Kaufman | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
17.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Lingxi Zhao | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Bugaj | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Hu | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F3 - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Jancovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samo Polakovic | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F2 - antuka | ||||
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Wawrzyczek | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Samo Polakovic - poslední zápasy
M15 Zilina - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Cash | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Poprad - antuka | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 4-6, 6-0, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bozo Barun | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-3, 2-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Milos Karol | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maik Steiner | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taylor Foote | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Pesko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Vajda | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Piestany - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kosec | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Piestany - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F3 - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F2 - antuka | ||||
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ewan Moore | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F1 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Garkavenko | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |