ZÁPAS
06.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Barnaby Smith | Patrik Jancovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Slovakia F3 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Veľká Británia
04.05.99, 24 Let
04.05.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Slovensko
29.10.96, 27 Let
29.10.96, 27 Let
Barnaby Smith vs. Patrik Jancovic - Vzájemné zápasy
06.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Barnaby Smith | Patrik Jancovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Slovakia F3 | antuka |
Barnaby Smith form & Patrik Jancovic form
Barnaby Smith - poslední zápasy
M25 Waco - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mate Zsiga | 6-3, 6-70, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Logan Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michel Vernier | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 7-69, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Los - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F34 - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Henry Craig | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Podvinski | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
USA F28 - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Eskeland | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yehonatan Kaufman | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
17.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Lingxi Zhao | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Bugaj | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Hu | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F3 - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Jancovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samo Polakovic | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F2 - antuka | ||||
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Wawrzyczek | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Patrik Jancovic - poslední zápasy
M25 Poprad - antuka | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Budapest - antuka | ||||
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zilina - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 7-68, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prostejov - antuka | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
19.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristof Minarik | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F3 - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Neuhauser | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F2 - antuka | ||||
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Rabas | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F1 - antuka | ||||
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Burma | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Damian Brna | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F35 - antuka | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kerim Han Bilgin | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F34 - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F8 - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F7 - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F6 - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F3 - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Petko | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F2 - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Bergomi | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F1 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Rehacek | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Martinek | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitek Rais | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Pasalic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Rio Noguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F11 - antuka | ||||
17.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Flemming Peters | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |