ZÁPAS
27.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Arthur Reymond | Javier Molino | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Majadahonda | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
14.05.01, 22 Let
14.05.01, 22 Let
Arthur Reymond vs. Javier Molino - Vzájemné zápasy
27.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Arthur Reymond | Javier Molino | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Majadahonda | antuka |
Arthur Reymond form & Javier Molino form
Arthur Reymond - poslední zápasy
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-710, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
Braunschweig Challenger - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kamen - antuka | ||||
30.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Schoenhaus | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Montauban - antuka | ||||
23.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Paul Inchauspe | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Bordeaux Challenger - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Wessels | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 finále | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.23 semifinále | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Tim Handel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - koberec | ||||
30.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Alastair Gray | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 7-64, 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.23 1. kolo | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 finále | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.23 semifinále | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Javier Molino - poslední zápasy
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-76, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Erik Larsson | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Herrero | 7-60, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 2-6, 7-63, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Esteban Torres Diego Esteban Torres | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-72, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
Seville Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 4-6, 7-65, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santander - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cesar Barranquero | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 7-65, 5-7, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-2, 6-73, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renan Perdigao | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Carles Hernandez | 4-6, 6-5, Carles Hernandez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 7-5, 6-75, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nacho Serra Sanchez | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Mezentsev | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |