ZÁPAS
22.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Arthur Hugounenq | Karan Lalchandani | 6-0, 6-2 | Spain F29 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Francúzsko
08.06.00, 23 Let
08.06.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
India
05.02.97, 27 Let
05.02.97, 27 Let
Arthur Hugounenq vs. Karan Lalchandani - Vzájemné zápasy
22.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Arthur Hugounenq | Karan Lalchandani | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Spain F29 | antuka |
Arthur Hugounenq form & Karan Lalchandani form
Arthur Hugounenq - poslední zápasy
M25+H Rodez - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
27.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Rodez - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grasse - antuka | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
France F22 - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Yanais Laurent | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jerome Catalan | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F30 - antuka | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Marcos Torralbo-Albos | 6-2, 4-6, 4-1, Marcos Torralbo-Albos - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F29 - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karan Lalchandani | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F28 - antuka | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Bernal Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-3, 5-7, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F27 - antuka | ||||
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F7 - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F6 - antuka | ||||
29.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Maas | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
France F7 - tvrdý | ||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Thivant | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F11 - antuka | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F10 - antuka | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F4 - antuka | ||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F3 - antuka | ||||
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Cammarata | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F2 - antuka | ||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Flemming Peters | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Karan Lalchandani - poslední zápasy
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Minc | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioan Dan Abrudan | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F29 - antuka | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Hugounenq | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F28 - antuka | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Israel Boskila | 6-2, 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F12 - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F11 - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Collin Johns | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F9 - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Popescu | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F8 - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F7 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandi Ascic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
USA F6 - antuka | ||||
01.02.16 | vs. Ravi Patel | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F4 - antuka | ||||
18.01.16 | vs. Joel Link | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F35 - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Gardner | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F32 - antuka | ||||
09.11.15 | vs. Christopher Ephron | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F31 - antuka | ||||
02.11.15 | vs. Patrick Thigpen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Eafano | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryler Deheart | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F22 - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brian Shi | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F16a - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keni Hadzic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F16 - antuka | ||||
11.05.15 | vs. Yili Zheng | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F15 - antuka | ||||
04.05.15 | vs. Marshall Sullivan | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F14 - antuka | ||||
27.04.15 | vs. Erik Olliges | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu |