ZÁPAS
11.09.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Antoine Walch | 6-3, 6-3 | France F19 | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
29.10.93, 30 Let
11 872 $
29.10.93, 30 Let
11 872 $
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc vs. Antoine Walch - Vzájemné zápasy
11.09.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | Antoine Walch | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | France F19 | tvrdý I. |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc form & Antoine Walch form
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc - poslední zápasy
Lyon Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tallahassee - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-66, 0-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tallahassee Challenger - antuka | ||||
18.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Naples - antuka | ||||
11.02.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.22 2. kolo | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tallahassee - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-78, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Naples - antuka | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Naples - antuka | ||||
10.10.21 finále | vs. Ryan Harrison | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.21 semifinále | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Dan Martin | 6-0, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Zadar Challenger - antuka | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
18.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
11.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Quimper 2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Quimper Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.21 kvalifik. | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-64, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.01.21 2. kolo | vs. Holger Rune | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Antoine Walch - poslední zápasy
M15 Lannion - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Cooper | 6-73, 6-4, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Hoang | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Mae Malige | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mat Epee | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ids Waterbolk | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Mulhouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-76, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-65, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-79, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phil Exner | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Veigy - koberec | ||||
08.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francois Musitelli | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Andriamasilalao | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Memisoglu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
16.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Horst Rieder | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Muttenz - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Casays | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu |