Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
01.05.98, 25 Let
01.05.98, 25 Let
Andrey Chepelev vs. Pol Fernandez - Vzájemné zápasy
20.03.17 | Andrey Chepelev | Pol Fernandez | 6-2, 0-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Spain F8 | antuka |
Andrey Chepelev form & Pol Fernandez form
Andrey Chepelev - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrey Chepelev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ghouse Ali Faisal | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Joris Moret | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
20.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 1-3, - Andrey Chepelev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-62, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telavi - antuka | ||||
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Kirov | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
30.09.23 semifinále | vs. Yanaki Milev | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Tulln Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Moraing | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Milos Karol | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | detail zápasu |
Pol Fernandez - poslední zápasy
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 0-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gurb - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Zusman | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Versloot | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Girona - antuka | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 7-5, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mataro - antuka | ||||
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vic - antuka | ||||
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-4, 0-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Borja Miralles | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Olar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Girona - antuka | ||||
19.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Enzo Wallart | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kenneth Rabinad Vila | 7-67, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niels Visker | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Platja - antuka | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Platja - antuka | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laurent Julia Calac | 4-6, 0-4, - Pol Fernandez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Murcia - antuka | ||||
03.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Paguera - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2-6, 7-60, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Martinez | 3-6, 6-0, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Guarin | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |