ZÁPAS
11.12.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Andrew Watson | Luc Fomba | 4-6, 7-5, 7-66 | Qatar F5 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
22.02.99, 25 Let
22.02.99, 25 Let
Andrew Watson vs. Luc Fomba - Vzájemné zápasy
11.12.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Andrew Watson | Luc Fomba | 4-6, 7-5, 7-66 | detail zápasu | Qatar F5 | tvrdý |
04.12.17 | kvalifik. | Andrew Watson | Luc Fomba | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Qatar F4 | tvrdý |
Andrew Watson form & Luc Fomba form
Andrew Watson - poslední zápasy
M25 Norman - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Harlingen - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Adrian Andreev | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Zane Khan | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Houston - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Liam Draxl | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Grey Hamilton | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Chiswick - tvrdý | ||||
06.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Anton Matusevich | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Dublin - koberec | ||||
03.08.19 semifinále | vs. Ryan Peniston | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.19 semifinále | vs. Ryan Peniston | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-5, 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Frederico Gil | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Luis Faria | 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 4-1, Pavel Shumeiko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Ilkley Challenger - tráva | ||||
17.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Viktor Galovic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Surbiton Challenger - tráva | ||||
04.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Yunseong Chung | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Brydan Klein | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pensacola - antuka | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Jose Olivares | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vero - antuka | ||||
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Bastian Malla | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
18.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Luc Fomba - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valtteri Tuukkanen | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Loan Lestir | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lannion - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Loan Lestir | 7-67, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-62, 6-76, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Columbus - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Learner Tien | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. J Mercer | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ian Bracks | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Harlingen - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matthis Ross | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Noah Steinhausen | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |