ZÁPAS
11.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Amaury Delmas | Ivan Davydov | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | M15 Tabarka | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Francúzsko
01.04.98, 26 Let
15 755 $
01.04.98, 26 Let
15 755 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Amaury Delmas vs. Ivan Davydov - Vzájemné zápasy
11.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Amaury Delmas | Ivan Davydov | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | M15 Tabarka | antuka |
Amaury Delmas form & Ivan Davydov form
Amaury Delmas - poslední zápasy
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
13.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-0, 3-1, Sabit Suntic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Antun Vidak | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chitila - antuka | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theodor Cristian Miriuta | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vilnius - antuka | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Montauban - antuka | ||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Paul Cayre | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Seateun | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Toulouse - antuka | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Gerini | 5-0, Tomas Gerini - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grasse - antuka | ||||
03.05.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-2, Alexis Gautier - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-79, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Angers - antuka | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Ivan Davydov - poslední zápasy
M15 St. - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Roja de - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 finále | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.19 semifinále | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Irpin - antuka | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | detail zápasu |