Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
27.09.90, 33 Let
27.09.90, 33 Let
Alon Elia vs. Dustin Goldenberg - Vzájemné zápasy
20.02.17 | Alon Elia | Dustin Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | USA F8 | antuka |
Alon Elia form & Dustin Goldenberg form
Alon Elia - poslední zápasy
M25 Herzlia - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Bogdanov | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tom Paris | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Baldwin | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adi Dagan | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Joshua Paris | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Afula - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Herzlia - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Sahar Simon | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Shay Bar Menahem | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Shamash | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Shahar | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kfar - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.22 semifinále | vs. Sahar Simon | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Joshua Luck | 4-6, 0-4, - Alon Elia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Abelevich | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Edan Leshem | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 7-63, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Dustin Goldenberg - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gillian Osmont | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adi Dagan | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Johannesburg - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lj Fick | 7-66, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Johannesburg - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wian Roothman | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 East - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Cahn | 4-6, 1-5, - Dustin Goldenberg - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Haadin Bava | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vassili Psaltopoulos | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haadin Bava | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Bisong Bikom | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 3-6, 7-64, 15-17 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Opeyemi Agunbiade | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raheel Manji | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Johannesburg - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Munashe Chingono | 6-75, 6-4, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Houston - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Samardzic | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F42 - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F41 - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jules Vauthier | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F40 - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihailo Loncarevic | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F26 - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tsimafei Basalyha | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F25 - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F24 - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Roman Boychuk | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Omar Elkadi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F23 - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pratheek Mandalapu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F22 - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |