Slovinsko
07.09.00, 23 Let
07.09.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
17.04.97, 27 Let
17.04.97, 27 Let
Aljaz Fugina vs. Xin Hu - Vzájemné zápasy
04.03.18 | Aljaz Fugina | Xin Hu | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Croatia F1 | antuka |
Aljaz Fugina form & Xin Hu form
Aljaz Fugina - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar El Shehawy | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F5 - antuka | ||||
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F2 - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Bernard | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joy Vigani | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F1 - antuka | ||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johan Claesson | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F3 - antuka | ||||
18.03.18 | vs. Andre Biro | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F2 - antuka | ||||
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Dal Santo | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Camposeo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 | vs. Markus Neuhauser | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F1 - antuka | ||||
07.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Drobnjakovic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 | vs. Xin Hu | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F40 - antuka | ||||
18.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Narcisi | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F39 - antuka | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F6 - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charly Zick | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Chiari | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F5 - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Kopeinigg | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F4 - antuka | ||||
27.03.17 | vs. Gianluca Grison | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F3 - antuka | ||||
20.03.17 | vs. Ruslan Khunarikov | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F2 - antuka | ||||
13.03.17 | vs. Tomas Frommel | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kresimir Ritz | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F1 - antuka | ||||
06.03.17 | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F8 - antuka | ||||
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aljaz Jakob Kaplja | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Xin Hu - poslední zápasy
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Xiaoyin Yang | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yitao Cao | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chuxiangyu Li | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Weitao Xu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jung Ho Shin | 7-5, 6-71, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Pfaff | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaiwei Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Beren | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-3, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tay - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qun Gao | 6-4, Qun Gao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Qujing - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kunshan - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Runyu Zhao | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hengyang - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vietnam F5 - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vietnam F4 - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Botezan | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sota Tani | 7-61, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
China F11 - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lewei Cai | 3-6, 7-5, 2-0, Lewei Cai - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhengan Sun | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
China F8 - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Francis Casey Alcantara | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |