ZÁPAS
18.10.10 | 2. kolo | Alexander Ward | Andemir Karanashev | 6-4, 6-2 | Turkey F12 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
09.05.86, 37 Let
14 152 $
09.05.86, 37 Let
14 152 $
Alexander Ward vs. Andemir Karanashev - Vzájemné zápasy
18.10.10 | 2. kolo | Alexander Ward | Andemir Karanashev | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Turkey F12 | tvrdý |
Alexander Ward form & Andemir Karanashev form
Alexander Ward - poslední zápasy
Vancouver Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Aptos Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Gomez | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. William Griffith | 7-61, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Lexington Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Sam Riffice | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Binghamton Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Evans | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Gatineau Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Zhe Li | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Wimbledon - tráva | ||||
26.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Bolt | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darian King | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Ilkley Challenger - tráva | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham Challenger - tráva | ||||
13.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Marcel Granollers | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Liam Broady | 2-6, 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
Surbiton Challenger - tráva | ||||
04.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Alex De Minaur | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Loughborough Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-73, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Le Gosier - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Bradley Klahn | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lille Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niels Desein | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F40 - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.12.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ulises Blanch | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Deiton Baughman | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Nathaniel Lammons | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
USA F39 - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.12.17 finále | vs. Danny Thomas | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.17 semifinále | vs. Trevor Allen Johnson | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Karue Sell | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
USA F38 - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.11.17 finále | vs. Luke Bambridge | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.17 semifinále | vs. Samuel Monette | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mikael Torpegaard | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Greif | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Andemir Karanashev - poslední zápasy
Russia F7 - antuka | ||||
22.08.11 2. kolo | vs. Stanislav Vovk | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.11 1. kolo | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F12 - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.10 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Ward | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.10 1. kolo | vs. Milos Sekulic | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F11 - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.10 1. kolo | vs. Kamil Capkovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F10 - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.10 1. kolo | vs. Thibault Venturino | 6-78, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
23.08.10 1. kolo | vs. Roman Tudoreanu | 6-71, 0-3, - Andemir Karanashev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F2 - antuka | ||||
16.08.10 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Nedovyesov | Aleksandr Nedovyesov - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
16.08.10 1. kolo | vs. Denys Pume | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.10 čtvrtfinále | vs. David Savic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F1 - antuka | ||||
09.08.10 1. kolo | vs. Araik Arutunyan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.10 2. kolo | vs. Guillermo Olaso | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Saransk Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.07.10 1. kolo kval. | vs. Murad Inoyatov | 1-6, 0-0, - Andemir Karanashev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.09 1. kolo | vs. Almog Mashiach | 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.09 2. kolo | vs. Olivier Sajous | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.10.09 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Anikanov | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belarus F1 - koberec | ||||
12.10.09 1. kolo | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F8 - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.09 čtvrtfinále | vs. Evgeny Kirillov | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.09 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Agafonov | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.09 2. kolo | vs. Pavel Katliarov | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
24.08.09 1. kolo | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F8 - antuka | ||||
15.09.08 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valery Rudnev | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.08 semifinále | vs. Ilya Belyaev | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.08 1. kolo | vs. Igor Rud | 6-1, 4-1, Igor Rud - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.09.08 2. kolo | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F5 - antuka | ||||
01.09.08 1. kolo | vs. Tarek El Esawy | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F4 - antuka | ||||
25.08.08 2. kolo | vs. Mikhail Vasiliev | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.08 1. kolo | vs. Zeyad Montasser | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F3 - antuka | ||||
18.08.08 2. kolo | vs. Talal Ouahabi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.08 1. kolo | vs. Lazare Kukhalashvili | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |