ZÁPAS
28.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Alexander Knight | Maciej Smola | 6-3, 7-64 | M25 Weston | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
USA
11.12.96, 27 Let
11.12.96, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Alexander Knight vs. Maciej Smola - Vzájemné zápasy
28.01.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Alexander Knight | Maciej Smola | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | M25 Weston | antuka |
Alexander Knight form & Maciej Smola form
Alexander Knight - poslední zápasy
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Palm - antuka | ||||
04.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Shane | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Weston - antuka | ||||
28.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Butsch | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tallahassee - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 0-2, - Alexander Knight - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yeudy Villar | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karl Poling | 1-5, - Alexander Knight - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.19 semifinále | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-1, 4-1, Alejandro Mendoza - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-4, 2-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Zandrix Acob | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rochester - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Orlando - antuka | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-0, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Hashimoto | 6-74, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Champaign - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sunrise - antuka | ||||
11.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rowland Phillips | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
USA F28 - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Bradley | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexander Knight - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillermo Alejandro Arrambide Herrera | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
USA F27 - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Chang | 3-6, - Alexander Knight - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Canada F7 - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Takuto Niki | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu |
Maciej Smola - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yevhenii Bondarenko | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Costa Paiva | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Las - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Naples - antuka | ||||
11.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Bergevi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caleb Strother | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Palm - antuka | ||||
04.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Weston - antuka | ||||
28.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Knight | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rancho - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Los - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-2, 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 0-6, 0-1, - Maciej Smola - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-3, 6-73, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 7-68, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |