ZÁPAS
09.10.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Alex Marti Pujolras | Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-0, 6-4 | Roja de | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
21.12.01, 22 Let
21.12.01, 22 Let
Alex Marti Pujolras vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona - Vzájemné zápasy
09.10.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Alex Marti Pujolras | Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Roja de | antuka |
Alex Marti Pujolras form & Samuel Martinez Arjona form
Alex Marti Pujolras - poslední zápasy
M25 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Liam Draxl | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-64, 1-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
17.02.24 semifinále | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Piracicaba Challenger - antuka | ||||
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-4, 6-75, 1-4, - Alex Marti Pujolras - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Britto | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tigre Challenger - antuka | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hernan Casanova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Borg | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-71, - Alex Marti Pujolras - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Robayna Cabrera | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Valencia Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-77, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-4, 6-70, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Samuel Martinez Arjona - poslední zápasy
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miljan Zekic | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jovan Bjelobrk | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Shin | 3-6, 6-4, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 7-65, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Naharro | 4-6, 6-0, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martins Rocens | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Ceballos | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oviedo - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santander - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-67, 0-6, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Alemany | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luc Koenig | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakai Stone | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Oscar Lacides | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Pinto Sansano | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |