ZÁPAS
15.10.18 | kvalifik. | Aleksandr Bulitski | Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-2 | Egypt F23 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Grécko
13.05.97, 26 Let
13.05.97, 26 Let
Aleksandr Bulitski vs. Stephanos Schinas - Vzájemné zápasy
15.10.18 | kvalifik. | Aleksandr Bulitski | Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Egypt F23 | tvrdý |
Aleksandr Bulitski form & Stephanos Schinas form
Aleksandr Bulitski - poslední zápasy
M15 Saarlouis - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Masato Perera | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lennart Melzer | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 6-70, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Duarte Vale | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 6-2, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - koberec | ||||
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mick Veldheer | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Morolli | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Min Seong Kim | Min Seong Kim - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedja Krstin | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
26.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 4-6, 17-15 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vilnius - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.12.22 semifinále | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.22 2. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Kyjaci | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu |
Stephanos Schinas - poslední zápasy
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Ruehl | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Kushnir | 6-0, 4-0, Adam Kushnir - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Klizan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Johnson | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Corban Crowther | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christos Glavas | 2-6, 7-67, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Renato Schueler | 7-63, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Gutjahr | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maximo Nagele | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theodoros Marios Valtsis | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Freitag | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 7-63, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Benoit Torcq | 7-67, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dorian Kos | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 3-6, 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu |