ZÁPAS
13.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Alec Deckers | Igor Straatsma | 6-4, 7-5 | Netherlands F4 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
01.09.99, 24 Let
01.09.99, 24 Let
Alec Deckers vs. Igor Straatsma - Vzájemné zápasy
13.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Alec Deckers | Igor Straatsma | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Netherlands F4 | antuka |
Alec Deckers form & Igor Straatsma form
Alec Deckers - poslední zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Marvin Moeller | - | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Joshua Goodger | 7-612, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Luke Simkiss | 4-6, 7-65, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Rodez - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-73, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nevers - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 7-64, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
St. Tropez - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Preston Brown | 6-76, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-3, 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alessio Basile | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 finále | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.23 semifinále | vs. August Holmgren | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Valdemar Frederik Pape | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Amersfoort Challenger - antuka | ||||
21.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Martin Landaluce | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 The - antuka | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-75, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
30.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Igor Straatsma - poslední zápasy
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F41 - antuka | ||||
18.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Gabrielli | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F40 - antuka | ||||
10.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naoki Takeda | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F6 - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F5 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F4 - antuka | ||||
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alec Deckers | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F3 - antuka | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rob Reynolds | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F2 - antuka | ||||
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Kaczynski | 0-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F16 - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Demian Raab | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F12 - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yates Johnson | 6-73, 0-3, - Igor Straatsma - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Linge | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F7 - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Morad-Mackey Den Drijver | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Stephan Fransen | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F6 - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Morad-Mackey Den Drijver | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F5 - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gijs Buntsma | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Sprengelmeijer | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F4 - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephan Fransen | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F2 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F16 - koberec | ||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Brueggenwerth | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Marko Osmakcic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |