ZÁPAS
28.10.19 | čtvrtfinále | Alec Adamson/Simon Freund | Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace/Mousa Zayed | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Meshref | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
USA
30.08.94, 29 Let
30.08.94, 29 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Venezuela
28.04.93, 30 Let
28.04.93, 30 Let
Švédsko
28.09.96, 27 Let
28.09.96, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Katar
09.03.94, 30 Let
09.03.94, 30 Let
Alec Adamson/Simon Freund vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace/Mousa Zayed - Vzájemné zápasy
28.10.19 | čtvrtfinále | Alec Adamson/Simon Freund | Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace/Mousa Zayed | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Meshref | tvrdý |
Alec Adamson form & Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace form
Alec Adamson/Simon Freund - poslední zápasy
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Soichiro Moritani/Kento Takeuchi | 6-78, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Joe Cooper/Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Hassan Al Mousa/Abdulrahman Alawadhi | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kunal Anand/Daisuke Sumizawa | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 semifinále | vs. David Pichler/Vitaliy Sachko | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 semifinále | vs. Antoine Bellier/Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 7-65, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999)/Marko Tepavac | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace/Mousa Zayed | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Claremont - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.19 semifinále | vs. George Goldhoff/Austin Rapp | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Julian Bradley/Nick Chappell | Julian Bradley/Nick Chappell/Mousa Zayed - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
04.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Lama/Joao Pedro Sorgi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace/Mousa Zayed - poslední zápasy
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alec Adamson/Simon Freund | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Bader Alabdullah/Essa Qabazard | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Adam Moundir/Marek Semjan | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Igoshin/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Marat Deviatiarov/Moez Echargui | 6-75, 6-4, 12-14 | detail zápasu |