Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
22.04.95, 28 Let
22.04.95, 28 Let
Alec Adamson vs. Jesse Ross - Vzájemné zápasy
11.09.17 | kvalifik. | Alec Adamson | Jesse Ross | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Italy F29 | antuka |
Alec Adamson form & Jesse Ross form
Alec Adamson - poslední zápasy
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
26.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Gage Brymer | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 4-6, 4-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Eric Hadigian | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Martin Redlicki | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-71, 4-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Reese Stalder | 7-5, 6-75, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Brayden Schnur | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-5, 4-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Bendigo Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
13.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Los - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Marko Tepavac | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Jesse Ross - poslední zápasy
M25 Claremont - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joel Kielbowicz | 6-75, 1-2, - Jesse Ross - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sajur - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Bega | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicola Cigna | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Pontedera - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Uriage - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raphael Lambling | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Singapore - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Abadia | 5-7, 6-3, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Singapore - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pattanapong Borisutpong | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Singapore - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Harry Bourchier | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arcadia - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Claremont - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tucson - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arsav Mohanty | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F13 - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexis Canter | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |