ZÁPAS
12.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Alan Bzarov | Stepan Beresnev | 7-5, 7-62 | Russia F6 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rusko
02.02.95, 29 Let
02.02.95, 29 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
16.05.99, 24 Let
16.05.99, 24 Let
Alan Bzarov vs. Stepan Beresnev - Vzájemné zápasy
12.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Alan Bzarov | Stepan Beresnev | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | Russia F6 | antuka |
Alan Bzarov form & Stepan Beresnev form
Alan Bzarov - poslední zápasy
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Georgadze | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0-6, 0-2, - Alan Bzarov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F24 - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 7-62, 0-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F23 - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleftherios Theodorou | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F22 - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Rossi | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - antuka | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 6-711, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F4 - antuka | ||||
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renat Sakhabutdinov | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F22 - antuka | ||||
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Scott Duncan | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F21 - antuka | ||||
28.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Saveljic | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-73, 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F17 - antuka | ||||
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anton Magnusson | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Magdy Ezzeldin | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F16 - antuka | ||||
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F15 - antuka | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeff Guerrero | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F14 - tvrdý | ||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Rebecchini | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F13 - tvrdý | ||||
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Romain Bauvy | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Stepan Beresnev - poslední zápasy
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaan Cepel | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roy De Valk | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Maslov | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - antuka | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - antuka | ||||
17.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Zharkov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F8 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F7 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-0, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Bzarov | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Gorshenin | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F3 - antuka | ||||
23.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Kutsenko | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Dacenko | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - antuka | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F4 - antuka | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Kutsenko | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Ponomarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu |