ZÁPAS
01.05.17 | kvalifik. | Agustin Suarez Gonzalez | Samuele Ramazzotti | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | Tunisia F17 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Argentina
13.04.93, 30 Let
13.04.93, 30 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez vs. Samuele Ramazzotti - Vzájemné zápasy
01.05.17 | kvalifik. | Agustin Suarez Gonzalez | Samuele Ramazzotti | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F17 | antuka |
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez form & Samuele Ramazzotti form
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez - poslední zápasy
Argentina F12 - antuka | ||||
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Federico Coria | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Rengel Sierra | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F2 - antuka | ||||
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Saez | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Facundo Carrizo | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Cuevas | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F1 - antuka | ||||
22.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Victor Nunez | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F9 - antuka | ||||
14.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Gerini | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Ignacio Moine | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alexis Gurmendi | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Pairetti | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F8 - antuka | ||||
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Do Porto | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F3 - antuka | ||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Marcelino Solari | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F2 - antuka | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Arze | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F7 - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Pairetti | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F6 - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F5 - antuka | ||||
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Basail | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Adrian Madrid Rocca | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F4 - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Berne | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Galdon | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F3 - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandre Tsuchiya | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Pedro Franchini | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Samuele Ramazzotti - poslední zápasy
San Benedetto - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Recanati Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Margaroli | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Reggio - antuka | ||||
31.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-0, 2-0, Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casale - antuka | ||||
18.05.19 semifinále | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 5-1, Alessandro Dragoni - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Demichelis | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.04.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Wilson Leite | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
26.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Deni Zmak | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andras Necz | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kaarst - koberec | ||||
08.02.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Peter Torebko | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Moraing | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F7 - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Rose | 5-5, - Samuele Ramazzotti - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Abou Boutros | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F6 - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |