ZÁPAS
23.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Afonso Salgado | Martim Simoes | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | M15 Vale | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Portugalsko
08.05.97, 26 Let
08.05.97, 26 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
02.12.03, 20 Let
02.12.03, 20 Let
Afonso Salgado vs. Martim Simoes - Vzájemné zápasy
23.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Afonso Salgado | Martim Simoes | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | M15 Vale | tvrdý |
Afonso Salgado form & Martim Simoes form
Afonso Salgado - poslední zápasy
M15 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Binding | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Silva (POR) | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Nava | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Maia | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Bini | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Len Schouten | 5-7, 0-1, - Afonso Salgado - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bernardo Roque | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hazem Naow | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Oliveira - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Filipe Brandao | 3-6, 5-1, Filipe Brandao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 1-6, 1-2, - Afonso Salgado - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Kouznetsov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Frederico Gil | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Derrick Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bernardo Roque | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Martim Simoes - poslední zápasy
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diogo Marques | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Rocha | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-3, 6-77, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Perez Martin | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 3-6, 0-3, - Martim Simoes - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Gonzalez-Galino | 1-6, 7-64, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras 1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jay Clarke | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Marco Berti | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lars Aregger | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Ferro Duarte | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Schoen | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Cortez | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Vilaca | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alfredo Casso | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Duarte Melo | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu |