ZÁPAS
26.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Adrian Barbu | Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Bratislava | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rumunsko
29.07.83, 40 Let
29 644 $
29.07.83, 40 Let
29 644 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
27.04.98, 26 Let
27.04.98, 26 Let
Adrian Barbu vs. Matteo Meneghetti - Vzájemné zápasy
26.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Adrian Barbu | Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Bratislava | antuka |
Adrian Barbu form & Matteo Meneghetti form
Adrian Barbu - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Tixier | 7-64, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samoil Lavric | Samoil Lavric - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleftherios Theodorou | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - koberec | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Conor Berg | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jackson Varney | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Maciej Rajski | 4-6, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-4, 4-2, Tomas Liska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dominik Recek | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-75, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 2-6, 6-2, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F14 - antuka | ||||
31.07.06 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F12 - antuka | ||||
17.07.06 1. kolo | vs. Teodor Bolanu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F9 - antuka | ||||
26.06.06 1. kolo | vs. Andrei Mlendea | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F5 - antuka | ||||
29.05.06 1. kolo | vs. Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F4 - antuka | ||||
22.05.06 1. kolo | vs. Victor Ionita | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F3 - antuka | ||||
15.05.06 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Cruciat | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
10.09.05 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Urban | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brasov - antuka | ||||
05.09.05 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Kraila | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.05 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laurent Recouderc | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F18 - antuka | ||||
29.08.05 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Buneci | 7-5, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.05 2. kolo | vs. Francesco Piccari | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F17 - antuka | ||||
22.08.05 1. kolo | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Matteo Meneghetti - poslední zápasy
M15 Split - antuka | ||||
22.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roko Zahirovic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ludovico Vaccari | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Kolninov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Covato | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Agostini | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seyed Hasan Mousavi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Nad | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Arcila | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ziad Hemida | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Gregoriou | 7-66, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tehran - antuka | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tehran - antuka | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-74, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Abelevich | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |