ZÁPAS
11.04.16 | Adria Soriano Barrera | Barnaby Smith | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spain F9 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
04.05.99, 24 Let
04.05.99, 24 Let
Adria Soriano Barrera vs. Barnaby Smith - Vzájemné zápasy
11.04.16 | Adria Soriano Barrera | Barnaby Smith | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Spain F9 | antuka |
Adria Soriano Barrera form & Barnaby Smith form
Adria Soriano Barrera - poslední zápasy
Barcelona Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.24 finále | vs. Jules Marie | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 7-60, 0-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 finále | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-0, Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 finále | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-78, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 semifinále | vs. Darwin Blanch | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Robin Bertrand | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Stiles Brockett | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - antuka | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Chris Rodesch | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.24 | vs. Alex Knaff | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Milos Karol | 7-610, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Naoya Honda | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Olbia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Malaga Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu |
Barnaby Smith - poslední zápasy
M25 Waco - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mate Zsiga | 6-3, 6-70, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Logan Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michel Vernier | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 7-69, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Los - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F34 - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Henry Craig | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Podvinski | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
USA F28 - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Eskeland | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yehonatan Kaufman | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
17.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Lingxi Zhao | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Hu | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Bugaj | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F3 - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Jancovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samo Polakovic | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F2 - antuka | ||||
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Wawrzyczek | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |