ZÁPAS
25.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Adam Torocsik | Michael-John Every | 6-4, 7-5 | Hungary F7 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Maďarsko
03.05.00, 23 Let
03.05.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
0
15.04.94, 29 Let
15.04.94, 29 Let
Adam Torocsik vs. Michael-John Every - Vzájemné zápasy
25.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Adam Torocsik | Michael-John Every | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Hungary F7 | antuka |
Adam Torocsik form & Michael-John Every form
Adam Torocsik - poslední zápasy
Hungary F7 - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 6-2, 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael-John Every | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F6 - antuka | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leon C Roider | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F1 - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Macsen Sisam | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Popovic | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F4 - antuka | ||||
21.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Martirosian | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F3 - antuka | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F5 - antuka | ||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Boychuk | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nimrod Farkas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F4 - antuka | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F3 - antuka | ||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dacian Simion | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasper Felix Schiefer | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F5 - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Hruncak | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Michael-John Every - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rosa | 6-3, 3-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Martellato | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 7-66, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Tavilla | 6-0, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mukhtar Andu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Johannesburg - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Len Schouten | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Troyes - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Uriage - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Den - antuka | ||||
02.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mats Hermans | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Harare - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Yash Yadav | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Harare - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Paris | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kampala - antuka | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Giovani Samaha | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sebulime Sware | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Accra - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |