ZÁPAS
15.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Adam Matthew Gadecki | Cade Birrell | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Australia F5 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Austrália
23.12.99, 24 Let
23.12.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
02.06.00, 23 Let
02.06.00, 23 Let
Adam Matthew Gadecki vs. Cade Birrell - Vzájemné zápasy
15.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Adam Matthew Gadecki | Cade Birrell | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Australia F5 | tvrdý |
Adam Matthew Gadecki form & Cade Birrell form
Adam Matthew Gadecki - poslední zápasy
M25 Geelong - tráva | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Delaney | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zac Osborne | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Volonski | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Toowoomba - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jai Corbett | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Laubser | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F8 - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Kotan | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F7 - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olly Sadler | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F5 - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. William Ma | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cade Birrell | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F6 - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephen Stoddart | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F5 - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F7 - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Leffler | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F6 - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santokh Singh Bains | 4-6, 7-62, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Cade Birrell - poslední zápasy
M25 Swan - tráva | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Luke Sorensen | 7-65, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amor Jasika | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jarrod Joyce | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Papamoa - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 0-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Sim | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wellington - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Mason Naumovski | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-4, 6-74, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Hammond | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gold - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Joaquim Babakian | 7-68, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tai Sach | 1-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cooper Kose | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-2, 3-0, Linghao Zhang - skreč | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aditya Nandal | 6-1, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nitiwat Sakulvongtana | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jayden Court | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ethan Dunn | 4-6, 7-65, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seon Yong Han | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Faried Widyarohmadhiansyah | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |