04.11.19 | semifinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Ian Dempster/Ruan Roelofse | 6-3, 7-5 | | detail zápasu | M25 Malibu | tvrdý |
04.11.19 | finále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Austin Rapp/Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-714, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
04.11.19 | 1. kolo | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Keenan Mayo/Diego Nava | 6-2, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
04.11.19 | čtvrtfinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Alexander Cozbinov/Evan Zhu | 7-60, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
28.10.19 | 1. kolo | Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu | M25 Naples | antuka |
21.10.19 | 1. kolo | Eliot Spizzirri/Tyler Zink | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu | M25 Fort | tvrdý |
16.09.19 | finále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Boris Arias/Manuel Pena Lopez | 6-0, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | M25 Madrid | antuka |
16.09.19 | 1. kolo | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Daniel Lara Salmeron/Jorge Serrano | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
16.09.19 | čtvrtfinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Alvaro Blanco Damea/Miguel Vallejo | 6-3, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
16.09.19 | semifinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Sergi Perez Contri | 6-73, 6-3, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
09.09.19 | 1. kolo | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Alejandro Garcia/Alex Martinez | 6-1, 6-0 | | detail zápasu | M25 Seville | antuka |
09.09.19 | čtvrtfinále | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Sergi Perez Contri | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
02.09.19 | čtvrtfinále | Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | detail zápasu | M25 Oviedo | antuka |
02.09.19 | 1. kolo | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Areg Stepanian/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
26.08.19 | semifinále | Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | M25 Donostia | antuka |
26.08.19 | 1. kolo | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-65, 7-63 | | detail zápasu |
26.08.19 | čtvrtfinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Pol Martin Tiffon/Sergi Perez Contri | 7-5, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
13.08.19 | 1. kolo | James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | Vancouver Challenger | tvrdý |
07.08.19 | 1. kolo | Ruben Bemelmans/Robert Lindstedt | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-75, 6-3, 10-7 | | detail zápasu | Aptos Challenger | tvrdý |
15.07.19 | finále | Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Gaston | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | | detail zápasu | M25 Gandia | antuka |
15.07.19 | 1. kolo | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Imanol Lopez Morillo/Alejandro Moro Canas | 7-64, 6-75, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
15.07.19 | čtvrtfinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Xavier Gabarro/Cayetano March | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
15.07.19 | semifinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Alberto Barroso Campos/Jaume Pla Malfeito | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
08.07.19 | čtvrtfinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Hugo Gaston/Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu | M25 Getxo | antuka |
08.07.19 | semifinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 6-2, 4-6, 13-11 | | detail zápasu |
08.07.19 | finále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Pla Malfeito | 6-2, 6-75, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
08.07.19 | 1. kolo | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Joffrey De Schepper/Jules Okala | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
01.07.19 | semifinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Hugo Grenier/Tom Jomby | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | M25 Bakio | tvrdý |
01.07.19 | finále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Alafia Ayeni/Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
01.07.19 | 1. kolo | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Grigoriy Korobeynikov/Kento Yamada | 6-1, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
01.07.19 | čtvrtfinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens | 7-5, 4-6, 15-13 | | detail zápasu |
24.06.19 | semifinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu | M25 Montauban | antuka |
24.06.19 | finále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Dan Added/Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-2, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
24.06.19 | 1. kolo | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Axel Garcian/Maxime Hillhouse | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
24.06.19 | čtvrtfinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Alejo Vilaro/Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-3, 7-67 | | detail zápasu |
20.05.19 | 1. kolo | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Adam El Mihdawy/Tyler Mercier | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu | M15 Cancun | tvrdý |
20.05.19 | čtvrtfinále | Finn Bass/Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
06.05.19 | čtvrtfinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Juan Ignacio Galarza/Alan Kohen | 6-4, 6-1 | | detail zápasu | M25 Pensacola | antuka |
06.05.19 | semifinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Lorenzo Frigerio/Adelchi Virgili | 6-3, 1-6, 12-10 | | detail zápasu |
06.05.19 | finále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
06.05.19 | 1. kolo | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Ronald Hohmann/Zachary Svajda | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
28.01.19 | 1. kolo | Harrison Adams/Jordi Arconada | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 7-63, 4-6, 10-8 | | detail zápasu | M25 Weston | antuka |
21.01.19 | semifinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Boris Arias/Robert Kelly | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | detail zápasu | M25 Palm | antuka |
21.01.19 | finále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Nicolas Alvarez/Luis Patino | 7-62, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
21.01.19 | 1. kolo | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Justin Butsch/Korey Lovett | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
21.01.19 | čtvrtfinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Alessandro Petrone/Pietro Rondoni | 6-4, 7-63 | | detail zápasu |
14.01.19 | semifinále | Julian Bradley/Strong Kirchheimer | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-3, 2-6, 10-2 | | detail zápasu | M15 Naples | antuka |
14.01.19 | čtvrtfinále | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Fernando Yamacita | 7-5, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
14.01.19 | 1. kolo | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Christopher Rosensteel/Matthew Vos | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
07.01.19 | 1. kolo | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Charlie Emhardt/Samuel Shropshire | 6-2, 7-65 | | detail zápasu | M25 Tucson | tvrdý |
07.01.19 | čtvrtfinále | Nicolas Alvarez/Alexios Halebian | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-74, 6-4, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |