Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
07:00
2. kolo
Adrian Mannarino [3]  
Yuichi Sugita [q]  
29.10.20
07:00
2. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori [q]  
Jordan Thompson [8]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
11:00
2. kolo
Daniel Evans [SE]  
Jurij Rodionov [WC]  
29.10.20
11:00
2. kolo
Christian Garin  
Dominic Thiem [2]  
29.10.20
11:00
2. kolo
Hubert Hurkacz  
Lorenzo Sonego [LL]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
11:00
2. kolo
Jeff Wolf [3]  
Roman Safiullin  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
09:00
2. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik [1]  
Petros Tsitsipas [WC]  
29.10.20
09:00
2. kolo
Lucas Gerch  
Matija Pecotic [3]  
29.10.20
09:00
2. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta  
Jacopo Berrettini  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa  
Yanais Laurent  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Oleksandr Ovcharenko [q]  
Wojciech Marek  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo  
Tomas Lipovsek Puches  
29.10.20
09:00
2. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte [6]  
Jack Gibbens [q]  
29.10.20
09:00
2. kolo
Colin Sinclair  
Skander Mansouri [2]  
29.10.20
09:00
2. kolo
Matias Zukas [3]  
Alibek Kachmazov  
muži dvouhra koberec France M15 Sarreguemines sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Tobias Simon [5]  
Maxence Broville [WC]  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic  
Sandro Ehrat [2]  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)  
Arthur Cazaux  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Arthur Reymond  
Matteo Martineau [6]  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Alessandro Bega [1]  
Amr Asrawy [WC]  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov [4]  
Ryan Nijboer [q]  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Tristan Boyer [q]  
Shintaro Mochizuki  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Max Houkes [q]  
Felix Corwin  
muži dvouhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Vale Do sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Viktor Galovic [1]  
Duje Ajdukovic [q]  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Nuno Borges [WC]  
Raul Brancaccio  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida [q]  
Maxime Hamou  
29.10.20
08:00
2. kolo
Tsung-Hua Yang  
Jesper De Jong  
muži dvouhra antuka Spain Marbella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
11:00
2. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [6]  
29.10.20
11:00
2. kolo
Daniel Elahi Galan  
Gianluca Mager [3]  
29.10.20
11:00
2. kolo
Jay Clarke  
Carlos Taberner  
29.10.20
11:00
2. kolo
Vit Kopriva [q]  
Federico Gaio  
ženy dvouhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Romy Koelzer  
Darya Astakhova [6]  
29.10.20
09:00
2. kolo
Ziva Falkner  
Andreea Rosca  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Portugal W15 Lousada sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Lucia Bronzetti [4]  
Alina Shcherbinina  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Anastasia Zarycka [8]  
Lina Glushko [q]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Lena Ruppert [q]  
Tamara Curovic [6]  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Maria Lourdes Carle [4]  
Julie Belgraver  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Laetitia Pulchartova [q]  
Barbara Gatica [2]  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Weronika Falkowska [q]  
Carole Monnet [3]  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Zoe Kruger  
Eliessa Vanlangendonck  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Darja Semenistaja  
Sina Herrmann [5]  
29.10.20
09:00
2. kolo
Lisa Ponomar  
Alice Robbe  
29.10.20
09:00
2. kolo
Anna Kubareva [1]  
Yasmine Mansouri [q]  
ženy dvouhra antuka Spain W15 Platja D'Aro sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Amanda Carreras [1]  
Eva Vedder  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers [5]  
Claudia Hoste Ferrer  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Guillermina Naya  
Angela Fita Boluda [q]  
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Emily Appleton  
Alba Carrillo Marin [8]  
29.10.20
10:00
2. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova  
Alina Charaeva  
29.10.20
10:00
2. kolo
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro [WC]  
Celia Belle Mohr  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
2. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva  
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz [q]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Turkey W25 Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
08:00
čtvrtfinále
Vera Zvonareva [7]  
Katarina Zavatska [2]  
29.10.20
08:00
čtvrtfinále
Kaia Kanepi [1]  
Andrea Lazaro Garcia [q]  
29.10.20
08:00
čtvrtfinále
Jaqueline Cristian [3]  
Elena Gabriela Ruse [5]  
29.10.20
08:00
čtvrtfinále
Francesca Jones  
Reka-Luca Jani  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
07:00
1. kolo
Mohamed Safwat/Denis Yevseyev [WC]  
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski  
29.10.20
07:00
1. kolo
Matwe Middelkoop/Hugo Nys  
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor [4]  
29.10.20
08:00
1. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo/Tomislav Brkic  
Rohan Bopanna/Frederik Nielsen  
29.10.20
11:00
1. kolo
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen [1]  
Mackenzie McDonald/Tommy Paul [PR]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
11:00
čtvrtfinále
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury [2]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
10:00
čtvrtfinále
Dan Added/Luke Johnson [1]  
Evan Furness/Clement Tabur  
29.10.20
10:00
čtvrtfinále
Fabian Marozsan/Zsombor Piros  
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti  
29.10.20
10:00
čtvrtfinále
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor  
Vasil Kirkov/Toby Alex Kodat [4]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
10:00
čtvrtfinále
Moez Echargui/Jean Thirouin  
Facundo Juarez/Gabriel Roveri Sidney  
muži čtyřhra koberec France M15 Sarreguemines sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
10:00
čtvrtfinále
Matteo Martineau/Arthur Reymond [1]  
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
09:00
čtvrtfinále
Alessandro Bega/Petros Chrysochos  
Marat Deviatiarov/Oleksii Krutykh  
29.10.20
09:00
čtvrtfinále
Omni Kumar/Wally Thayne [WC]  
Vladyslav Orlov/Alexey Zakharov [3]  
muži čtyřhra antuka Spain Marbella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
10:00
čtvrtfinále
Andrej Martin/Goncalo Oliveira  
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli [3]  
ženy čtyřhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
09:00
čtvrtfinále
Gabriela Duca/Julia Kimmelmann  
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar  
29.10.20
09:00
čtvrtfinále
Elysia Bolton/Anna Popescu  
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri [4]  
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Portugal W15 Lousada sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
11:00
čtvrtfinále
Claudia Giovine/Angelica Moratelli [3]  
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Viktoria Morvayova  
29.10.20
11:00
čtvrtfinále
Weronika Baszak/Alina Shcherbinina [WC]  
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki [4]  
29.10.20
16:00
čtvrtfinále
Silvia Ambrosio/Celia Cervino Ruiz  
Lucia Bronzetti/Stephanie Judith Visscher  
29.10.20
16:00
čtvrtfinále
Riya Bhatia/Ines Murta  
Susan Bandecchi/Lara Salden [2]  
ženy čtyřhra antuka Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
00:00
čtvrtfinále
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova [3]  
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta  
29.10.20
00:00
čtvrtfinále
Lia Karatancheva/Elena Trencheva  
Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion [2]  
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
09:00
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova [1]  
Alina Silich/Mariia Tkacheva  
29.10.20
09:00
čtvrtfinále
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing  
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa  
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA W80 Tyler sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.20
16:00
1. kolo
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani  
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Jamie Loeb  
29.10.20
16:00
1. kolo
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey  
Kateryna Bondarenko/Olga Govortsova  
29.10.20
16:00
1. kolo
Savannah Broadus/Kylie Collins [WC]  
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter [4]  
29.10.20
16:00
1. kolo
Hailey Baptiste/Maria Mateas [WC]  
Whitney Osuigwe/Sachia Vickery  
29.10.20
16:00
1. kolo
Caroline Dolehide/Caty McNally [1]  
Aliona Bolsova/Greetje Minnen  
29.10.20
16:00
1. kolo
Anna Danilina/Ankita Raina [3]  
Marta Kostyuk/Clara Tauson  
29.10.20
16:00
1. kolo
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Felicity Maltby [WC]  
Veronica Cepede Royg/Astra Sharma  
29.10.20
16:00
1. kolo
Kristie Ahn/Naomi Broady  
Misaki Doi/Nina Stojanovic [2]  
<