Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 3 3
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Yuichi Sugita 2 3 6 7
Marc Polmans 1 6 2 65
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 4 4
26.10.20
1. kolo
Radu Albot 2 4 6 6
Dmitry Popko 1 6 4 4
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6 6
Viktor Troicki 1 3 73 3
26.10.20
1. kolo
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 7
James Duckworth 0 4 65
26.10.20
1. kolo
Tommy Paul 2 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 62 3
26.10.20
1. kolo
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 3 2
26.10.20
1. kolo
Jordan Thompson 2 5 7 6
Cameron Norrie 1 7 66 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.20
1. kolo
Kevin Anderson 2 6 6 7
Dennis Novak 1 72 4 66
26.10.20
1. kolo
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 4 4
26.10.20
1. kolo
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 6 2
Gael Monfils skreč 0 1 0
26.10.20
1. kolo
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 3 2
26.10.20
1. kolo
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 4 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Germany Hamburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.20
1. kolo
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 3 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 3 6 4
26.10.20
1. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 3 3
26.10.20
1. kolo
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 4 4
26.10.20
1. kolo
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 6
Lukas Lacko 0 5 4
26.10.20
1. kolo
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 0 1
26.10.20
1. kolo
Taro Daniel 2 6 3 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 3 6 4
26.10.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6
Dustin Brown 0 66 2
26.10.20
1. kolo
Hugo Gaston 1 7 4
Sumit Nagal skreč 0 5 1
muži dvouhra koberec France M15 Sarreguemines sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Milan Welte 0 62 4
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Daniel De Jonge 2 7 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 63 3
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Maxence Beauge 2 7 6
Mick Lescure 0 5 4
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 4 1
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Louis Dussin 2 6 7
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 5
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 7
Antoine Monaco 0 3 69
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 5 10
Kai Lemstra 1 4 7 8
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 4
muži dvouhra antuka Spain Marbella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Andrea Pellegrino 2 3 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 6 4 2
26.10.20
1. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 6 3
Tommy Robredo skreč 0 0 0
26.10.20
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit 2 1 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 6 4 4
26.10.20
1. kolo
Jay Clarke 2 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 3 5
26.10.20
1. kolo
Joao Domingues 2 6 3 7
Andrej Martin 1 3 6 67
26.10.20
1. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 2 1
26.10.20
1. kolo
Blaz Rola 2 4 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 2 4
26.10.20
1. kolo
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 3 4
ženy dvouhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 3 3
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Axana Mareen 0 3 4
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 1 3
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Irina Dshandshgava 0 1 2
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Nefeli Zafeiri 0 2 1
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Anita Bertoloni 2 7 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 5 3
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 2 6 10
Saara Orav 1 6 2 7
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 7
Matilde Mariani 0 0 5
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Magdalini Adaloglou 2 0 6 10
Jenny Duerst 1 6 2 6
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 1 4
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Zoe Howard 2 2 6 10
Olga Helmi 1 6 3 7
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 1 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Portugal W15 Lousada sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio 0 2 1
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 2 1
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Lou Adler 0 3 0
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Sara Gambogi 2 7 6
Victoria Kalaitzis 0 5 2
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Iveta Dapkute 2 7 7
Shelly Bereznyak 0 63 5
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6 10
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 3 75 8
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 4 7 10
Diana Martynov 1 6 62 8
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 4 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz 0 0 1
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 4 3
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 2 0
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Kim-Michaela Zahraj 0 2 0
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Eva Marie Voracek 0 4 1
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Marija Semenistaja 0 2 2
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Sara Ziodato 2 7 5 10
Isabella Kruger 1 65 7 8
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Wiem Boubaker 2 6 1 11
Kathleen Kanev 1 2 6 9
ženy dvouhra antuka Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Katrin Stefanova 0 1 0
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Victoria Lazarova 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 1
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Tania Munteanu 0 3 1
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Isabelle Kouzmanov 2 0 6 10
Nevena Sokovic 1 6 3 7
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 4 3
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Mirela Shkumbova 2 7 6
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 0 66 3
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 7
Emma Valletta 0 1 65
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Nikol Ruseva 2 2 6 10
Beloslava Veleva 1 6 2 7
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Katerina Dimitrova 2 4 6 10
Giuseppina Miccio 1 6 2 6
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Ines Mircheva 0 0 0
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Anja Draskovic 2 6 7
Elena Trencheva 0 4 5
ženy dvouhra antuka Spain W15 Platja D'Aro sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Valeria Koussenkova 2 2 6 10
Jordina Font 1 6 4 8
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Margaux Komano 0 0 3
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Ares Teixido Garcia 0 4 2
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Emily De Oliveira 0 2 1
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Nahia Berecoechea 2 3 6 10
Katriin Saar 1 6 2 5
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 6
Paula Sanchez Rodriguez 0 3 3
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 4 3
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Carmen Juan Bru 0 0 1
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Jana Rovira Alier 0 0 1
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 2 4
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Ali Collins 2 6 7
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 0 2 66
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 6 7
Louise Lampla 0 3 63
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Caroline Fawzy 0 0 0
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 2 6 10
Louise Kwong 1 6 2 8
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 5 10
Angelina Zhuravleva 1 4 7 7
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Polina Gubina 0 4 2
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 7
Katarina Kozarov 0 4 67
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 5 6 10
Iuliia Nikitina 1 7 2 5
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Jasmine Conway 2 6 4 10
Merel Hoedt 1 2 6 5
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Valentina Ryser 2 6 7
Eszter Meri 0 4 5
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 3 3
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 2 4
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Sandy Marti 2 7 7
Adrienn Nagy 0 62 68
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 5 10
Sathwika Sama 1 2 7 8
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Turkey W25 Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 2 6 10
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 4 8
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Despina Papamichail 2 6 3 10
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 3 6 4
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 1 3
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 2 4
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 5 7 10
Ivana Popovic 1 7 5 6
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Lucie Havlickova 2 3 6 10
Margot Yerolymos 1 6 2 3
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 7
Suzan Lamens 0 4 66
26.10.20
1. kolo
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 7
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 4 5
26.10.20
kvalifik.
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 4 10
Maia Lumsden 1 64 6 3
26.10.20
1. kolo
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 7
Valeria Savinykh 0 2 5
26.10.20
1. kolo
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 1 3
26.10.20
1. kolo
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 2 2
26.10.20
1. kolo
Ipek Oz 1 5
Jessika Ponchet skreč 0 6
26.10.20
1. kolo
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 1
26.10.20
1. kolo
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 1 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W80 Tyler sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 1 1
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko 0 1 1
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 3 6 10
Allura Zamarripa 1 6 0 5
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Peyton Stearns 2 6 3 10
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 3 6 6
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 5 6 11
Reese Brantmeier 1 7 2 9
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Kyoka Okamura 2 7 5 10
Catherine Harrison 1 66 7 6
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 2 2
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 3 3
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 4 2
26.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 0 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.20
1. kolo
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 3 10
Grigor Dimitrov/Stan Wawrinka 1 4 6 6
26.10.20
1. kolo
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 67 3
26.10.20
1. kolo
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 6 10
Dennis Novak/Dominic Thiem 1 5 71 5
<