Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra antuka Spain Alicante Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Malek Jaziri 2 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 6 1 4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 1 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 2
13.10.20
1. kolo
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Carlos Taberner 0 65 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Tommy Robredo 0 3 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 6
Denis Istomin 0 65 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 64 63
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Germany Cologne sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Andy Murray 0 4 4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 0 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Marin Cilic 2 6 4 6
Marcos Giron 1 2 6 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Henri Laaksonen 2 3 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 3 65
13.10.20
1. kolo
Lloyd Harris 2 7 7
Kyle Edmund 0 5 61
13.10.20
1. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 5 4
muži dvouhra antuka Italy Sardinia sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Pablo Andujar 2 7 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 5 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Federico Delbonis 2 7 7
Andreas Seppi 0 5 66
13.10.20
1. kolo
Marco Cecchinato 2 5 7 6
Gianluca Mager 1 7 67 2
13.10.20
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 6
Federico Coria 0 5 4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 3 1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 7
Giulio Zeppieri 0 2 64
muži dvouhra antuka Portugal Lisbon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6 6
Gastao Elias 1 75 1 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 3 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Maxime Janvier 0 68 2
13.10.20
2. kolo
Alexandre Muller 1 6 0
Tallon Griekspoor skreč 0 1 1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Hugo Grenier 2 5 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 7 0 1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Nuno Borges 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 68 1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 7
Renzo Olivo 0 3 67
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 3 1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 2
13.10.20
1. kolo
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 0
13.10.20
1. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 3 2
13.10.20
1. kolo
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 2 1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Tom Schonenberg 0 4 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer 1 6 1
Egor Agafonov skreč 0 4 0
13.10.20
1. kolo
Felix Corwin 2 6 7
Gauthier Onclin 0 2 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Amr Asrawy 2 6 6
Kaita Odani 0 3 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France M25+H Rodez sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 3 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 7
Michael Geerts 0 3 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Dan Added 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 2
13.10.20
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong 2 6 7 7
Raul Brancaccio 1 76 62 65
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Milos Raonic 2 7 6
Jeff Wolf 0 65 1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Borna Coric 2 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 0 3 62
13.10.20
1. kolo
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
James Duckworth 0 4 4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7
Adrian Mannarino 0 3 66
13.10.20
1. kolo
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 2 4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 67
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Portugal W15 Funchal sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Emily Appleton 2 6 7
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 3 66
13.10.20
1. kolo
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 2 2
13.10.20
1. kolo
Alexandra Yepifanova 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 2 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Celia Belle Mohr 2 4 7 6
Julia Avdeeva 1 6 66 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Katherine Westbury 2 6 6
Marija Semenistaja 0 0 1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz 0 0 0
13.10.20
1. kolo
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 3 6
Darja Semenistaja 1 1 6 1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 0 0
13.10.20
1. kolo
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 4 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska 2 5 6 6
Elena Malygina 1 7 3 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Anna Ureke 2 3 6 6
Sylvie Zund 1 6 0 1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Zofia Podbiol 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 3 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
kvalifik.
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 2 11
Emily Arbuthnott 1 4 6 9
13.10.20
kvalifik.
Helene Scholsen 2 6 4 10
Mihaela Djakovic 1 3 6 4
13.10.20
kvalifik.
Anna Ulyashchenko 1 3
Emilie Lindh Gallagher skreč 0 2
13.10.20
kvalifik.
Barbora Matusova 2 6 5 10
Hala Fouad 1 3 7 4
13.10.20
kvalifik.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 3 2
13.10.20
kvalifik.
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 0 1 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. France W25 Cherbourg en sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Kaia Kanepi 2 7 6
Harmony Tan 0 5 1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 3 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse 2 5 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 7 4 4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Valeria Savinykh 2 3 6 7
Chloe Paquet 1 6 3 65
13.10.20
1. kolo
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 5 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 1 3 7 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Harriet Dart 2 3 6 6
Ana Konjuh 1 6 4 2
13.10.20
1. kolo
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 4 0
13.10.20
1. kolo
Lara Salden 2 6 4 7
Jessika Ponchet 1 3 6 62
muži čtyřhra antuka Spain Alicante Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7
Nicolas Barrientos/Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 63
13.10.20
1. kolo
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli 2 0 6 14
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski 1 6 3 12
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Germany Cologne sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 2 2 6 10
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 1 6 4 6
13.10.20
1. kolo
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Nicholas Monroe/Benoit Paire 0 3 4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic/Marin Cilic 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz/Steve Johnson 0 0 1
muži čtyřhra antuka Italy Sardinia sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7 15
Fabio Fognini/Lorenzo Musetti 1 73 65 13
13.10.20
1. kolo
Tommy Paul/Frances Tiafoe 2 7 1 11
Andre Goransson/Jiri Vesely 1 67 6 9
13.10.20
1. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 4 7 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 5 4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas/David Vega Hernandez 0 2 1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay 1 w/o
Pablo Andujar/Pablo Cuevas 0
muži čtyřhra antuka Portugal Lisbon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Orlando Luz/Joao Menezes 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo/Fernando Romboli 0 65 2
13.10.20
1. kolo
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao/Luis Faria 0 4 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Roberto Cid Subervi/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 4 10
Joao Domingues/Pedro Sousa 1 1 6 7
13.10.20
1. kolo
Harri Heliovaara/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 1 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez/Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Skander Mansouri/Jean Thirouin 2 6 7
Marco Bortolotti/Daniel Michalski 0 3 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov/Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 7 10
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 76 66 1
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Daniel Harris/Sean Harris 0 2 4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6 10
Amr Asrawy/Sherif Makhlouf 1 75 0 7
13.10.20
1. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Felix Corwin/Reese Stalder 0 5 0
13.10.20
1. kolo
Justin Butsch/Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Omar Elkadi 0 4 2
13.10.20
1. kolo
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy/Cayetano March 0 2 2
13.10.20
1. kolo
Savriyan Danilov/Timur Kiuamov 2 2 6 10
Timofey Skatov/Denis Yevseyev 1 6 4 6
13.10.20
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6 12
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Vilardo 1 3 75 10
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France M25+H Rodez sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 7
Viktor Durasovic/Michael Geerts 0 67 64
13.10.20
1. kolo
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 2 3 7 11
Kenny de Schepper/Arthur Reymond 1 6 64 9
13.10.20
1. kolo
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte/Titouan Droguet 0 64 4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen/Damien Wenger 0 3 1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Allan Deschamps/Axel Garcian 0 4 4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels 2 6 6 10
Maxime Hamou/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 1 75 8
13.10.20
1. kolo
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort 2 7 3 10
Pedro Cachin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 5 6 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Dan Added/Jonathan Eysseric 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier/Thomas Laurent 0 5 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Evgeny Donskoy/Roman Safiullin 0 2 63
13.10.20
1. kolo
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie 2 3 6 10
Luke Bambridge/Daniel Evans 1 6 3 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 7 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 61 67
13.10.20
1. kolo
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 w/o
James Duckworth/Ilya Ivashka 0
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Portugal W15 Funchal sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz/Matea Roki 0 0 2
13.10.20
1. kolo
Arianne Hartono/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Verena Meliss/Lexie Stevens 0 1 1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda/Francisca Jorge 0 1 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Emily Appleton/Ali Collins 2 6 6
Aleksandra Julia Jelen/Urszula Nebelska 0 4 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Iveta Dapkute/Maileen Nuudi 2 6 7
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Alexandra Yepifanova 0 4 64
13.10.20
1. kolo
Matilde Jorge/Ares Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 2 4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Marine Partaud/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Cosima Trinity Calinescu/Chiara Girelli 0 1 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Alina Charaeva/Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Sara Lanca 0 0 3
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Ines Ibbou/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Marija Semenistaja/Sylvie Zund 0 2 1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Francesca Dell'Edera/Katherine Westbury 2 6 6
Olivia Gram/Maria Tanasescu 0 4 0
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie 2 7 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Mariia Tkacheva 0 5 4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 7
Sandra Samir/Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 65
13.10.20
1. kolo
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 6 13
Emma Davis/Anna Ulyashchenko 1 65 73 11
13.10.20
1. kolo
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Yelizaveta Karlova/Barbora Matusova 0 2 1
13.10.20
1. kolo
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 1 7 10
Maelys Bougrat/Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 6 65 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Hala Fouad/Dalia Sherif 2 2 6 10
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Saumya Vig 1 6 4 4
13.10.20
1. kolo
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing 2 6 7
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 5
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. France W25 Cherbourg en sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.20
1. kolo
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos 2 7 6
Carole Monnet/Robin Montgomery 0 65 3
13.10.20
1. kolo
Anastasiya Komardina/Qinwen Zheng 2 6 4 13
Lou Brouleau/Alice Rame 1 4 6 11
13.10.20
1. kolo
Jana Fett/Leonie Kung 2 7 7
Julia Grabher/Ivana Jorovic 0 5 5
<