Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra antuka Italy Biella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
2. kolo
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 3 4
01.10.20
2. kolo
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 3 4
01.10.20
2. kolo
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 0 3 4
01.10.20
2. kolo
Christopher O'Connell 2 5 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 7 4 1
muži dvouhra antuka France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
2. kolo
Roberto Bautista Agut 3 6 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 3 1 2
01.10.20
2. kolo
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 1 2 2
01.10.20
2. kolo
Kevin Anderson 3 6 6 4 3 6
Dusan Lajovic 2 2 4 6 6 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Aljaz Bedene 3 7 2 6 7
Nikola Milojevic 1 5 6 1 64
01.10.20
2. kolo
Grigor Dimitrov 3 6 7 6
Andrej Martin 0 4 65 1
01.10.20
2. kolo
Marton Fucsovics 3 7 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 62 3 5
01.10.20
2. kolo
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 6 6 6
Guido Pella 0 3 2 1
01.10.20
2. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro 3 7 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 65 4 1
01.10.20
2. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena 3 7 6 6 3 8
Denis Shapovalov 2 5 75 3 6 6
01.10.20
2. kolo
Christian Garin 3 6 6 7 6
Marc Polmans 1 75 2 63 4
01.10.20
2. kolo
Karen Khachanov 3 6 6 7 7
Jiri Vesely 1 1 74 67 62
01.10.20
2. kolo
Daniel Elahi Galan 3 6 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 2 2 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Andrey Rublev 3 7 6 3 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 5 1 6 1
01.10.20
2. kolo
Daniel Altmaier 3 6 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 64 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Matteo Berrettini 3 6 4 6 6
Lloyd Harris 1 4 6 2 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 6 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 1 4 2
muži dvouhra koberec France M15 Forbach sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
2. kolo
Igor Sijsling 2 6 7
Alexis Gautier 0 3 63
01.10.20
2. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic 1 3 7 4
Roy Smith skreč 0 6 6
01.10.20
2. kolo
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 3 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Michael Geerts 2 4 7 6
Robert Strombachs 1 6 64 1
01.10.20
2. kolo
Alexander Erler 2 6 7
Hugo Schott 0 4 5
01.10.20
2. kolo
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 4
01.10.20
2. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 4 4
01.10.20
2. kolo
Joshua Dous Karpenschif 2 7 2 7
Vitaliy Sachko 1 61 6 5
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
2. kolo
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 2
01.10.20
2. kolo
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 4 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 6 2 4
01.10.20
2. kolo
Filip Bergevi 2 6 3 6
Oscar Moraing 1 3 6 2
01.10.20
2. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Alexander Kotzen 0 3 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 4
01.10.20
2. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 2 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Luca Potenza 2 7 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 65 1
01.10.20
2. kolo
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 7
Fermin Tenti 0 3 5
muži dvouhra antuka Czech Republic M25 Pardubice sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
2. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 2 1
01.10.20
2. kolo
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 1 1
01.10.20
2. kolo
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 2 4
01.10.20
1. kolo
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 2 1
01.10.20
1. kolo
Christian Harrison 2 4 6 13
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 2 11
01.10.20
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 3
01.10.20
1. kolo
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 4 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Lukas Klein 2 4 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 2 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 2 3
01.10.20
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
David Poljak 0 63 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 2 2
01.10.20
2. kolo
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Christian Harrison 0 1 3
01.10.20
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 5 6 10
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 7 1 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Jiri Lehecka 2 4 7 6
Lucas Miedler 1 6 5 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Porto sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
2. kolo
Gastao Elias 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 67 0
01.10.20
2. kolo
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 3 1
01.10.20
2. kolo
Alessandro Bega 2 6 0 7
Johannes Haerteis 1 4 6 5
01.10.20
2. kolo
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 3 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 2 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Stefan Kozlov 2 7 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 5 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Tiago Cacao 2 7 7
Dan Added 0 65 63
01.10.20
2. kolo
Nuno Borges 1 6 3
Mischa Zverev skreč 0 3 1
01.10.20
2. kolo
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 0 3
muži dvouhra antuka Croatia Split Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
2. kolo
Alessandro Giannessi 1 7 7 3
Bradley Klahn skreč 0 6 0
01.10.20
2. kolo
Jozef Kovalik 2 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 6 2 5
01.10.20
2. kolo
Borna Gojo 2 7 2 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 68 6 4
01.10.20
2. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 0 4
ženy dvouhra antuka France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
2. kolo
Laura Siegemund 2 1 6 6
Julia Goerges 1 6 1 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Alize Cornet 0 4 63
01.10.20
2. kolo
Petra Martic 2 6 7 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 71 5 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 3 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 3 2
01.10.20
2. kolo
Ons Jabeur 2 7 6
Nao Hibino 0 64 4
01.10.20
2. kolo
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Clara Tauson 0 2 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 4 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Irina Maria Bara 1 6 4
Alison Van Uytvanck skreč 0 1 0
01.10.20
2. kolo
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 4 2
01.10.20
2. kolo
Fiona Ferro 2 6 4 6
Elena Rybakina 1 3 6 2
01.10.20
2. kolo
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 4 6
Sloane Stephens 1 4 6 2
01.10.20
2. kolo
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 66 0
01.10.20
2. kolo
Sofia Kenin 2 3 6 6
Ana Bogdan 1 6 3 2
01.10.20
2. kolo
Clara Burel 2 7 6
Kaja Juvan 0 66 2
01.10.20
2. kolo
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 3 6
Polona Hercog 1 4 6 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
2. kolo
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 1 2
01.10.20
2. kolo
Chiara Catini 2 6 3 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 2 6 2
01.10.20
2. kolo
Alice Robbe 2 6 7
Anna Ukolova 0 4 61
01.10.20
2. kolo
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 2 4
01.10.20
2. kolo
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Rita Atik 0 0 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Shalimar Talbi 2 7 0 6
Zoe Howard 1 5 6 1
01.10.20
2. kolo
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 2 4
01.10.20
2. kolo
Darja Semenistaja 1 2 7 3
Anastasia Sukhotina skreč 0 6 5 0
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Portugal W25 Porto sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
2. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome 0 2 1
01.10.20
2. kolo
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 5 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 3 7 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 2 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Susan Bandecchi 1 5
Samantha Murray skreč 0 2
01.10.20
2. kolo
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 4 3
01.10.20
2. kolo
Jule Niemeier 2 7 6
Laura Pigossi 0 5 3
muži čtyřhra antuka Italy Biella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli 2 6 6
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 3
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 7 4 10
Romain Arneodo/David Vega Hernandez 1 63 6 3
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Bjorn Fratangelo/Andrew Harris 2 1 7 10
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori 1 6 63 6
muži čtyřhra antuka France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
2. kolo
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 5 6
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 1 4 7 4
01.10.20
1. kolo
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 6
Christian Garin/Pedro Martinez Portero skreč 0 1
01.10.20
1. kolo
Vasek Pospisil/Jack Sock 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 0 2 2
01.10.20
2. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino/Benoit Paire 0 3 1
01.10.20
2. kolo
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Federico Coria/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 2 0
01.10.20
2. kolo
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 4 6 7
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 1 6 4 63
01.10.20
2. kolo
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Daniel Evans/Hubert Hurkacz 0 2 2
01.10.20
1. kolo
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 4 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic/Casper Ruud 1 6 3 2
01.10.20
2. kolo
Nicholas Monroe/Tommy Paul 2 7 2 6
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 5 6 3
muži čtyřhra koberec France M15 Forbach sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
semifinále
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin 2 3 6 10
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 1 6 1 4
01.10.20
semifinále
Luca Castelnuovo/Jakub Paul 2 6 7
Patrik Hartmeier/Kai Lemstra 0 2 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 6 1 10
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas 1 1 6 6
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg 2 6 7
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 2 64
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 2 4 7 10
Matias Franco Descotte/Daniel Michalski 1 6 5 4
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Martin Damm/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Pierre Delage/Cyril Vandermeersch 0 3 3
muži čtyřhra antuka Czech Republic M25 Pardubice sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell 2 7 7
Jan Jermar/Daniel Paty 0 62 64
01.10.20
1. kolo
Antonin Bolardt/Antonin Stepanek 2 3 6 10
Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Matias Zukas 1 6 4 8
01.10.20
1. kolo
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 2 7 3 10
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza 1 66 6 6
01.10.20
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti 2 3 6 10
Viktor Durasovic/David Poljak 1 6 3 7
01.10.20
1. kolo
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek/Jan Satral 0 2 4
01.10.20
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez/Michael Vrbensky 2 2 6 10
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 1 6 4 6
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Portugal M25 Porto sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia 1 w/o
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0
muži čtyřhra antuka Croatia Split Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri/Pedro Sousa 0 3 2
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 0 4 0
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 1 w/o
Bradley Klahn/Peter Polansky 0
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Viktor Troicki 0 2 4
ženy čtyřhra antuka France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
1. kolo
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva 0 0 4
01.10.20
1. kolo
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Clara Burel/Jessika Ponchet 0 0 3
01.10.20
1. kolo
Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova/Katarina Zavatska 0 3 2
01.10.20
1. kolo
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez/Astra Sharma 0 1 4
01.10.20
1. kolo
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 6
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 0 3 4
01.10.20
1. kolo
Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide 2 5 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Katarina Srebotnik 1 7 1 2
01.10.20
1. kolo
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru 0 1 4
01.10.20
1. kolo
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet/Selena Janicijevic 0 0 2
01.10.20
1. kolo
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera/Renata Voracova 0 0 1
01.10.20
1. kolo
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 3 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot/Elixane Lechemia 1 6 4 3
01.10.20
1. kolo
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 5 6 6
Aliona Bolsova/Ulrikke Eikeri 1 7 1 3
01.10.20
1. kolo
Lauren Davis/Sabrina Santamaria 2 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 3 2
01.10.20
1. kolo
Miyu Kato/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Chloe Paquet 0 3 3
01.10.20
1. kolo
Cornelia Lister/Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic/Yanina Wickmayer 0 3 1
01.10.20
1. kolo
Nicole Melichar/Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Xenia Knoll/Danka Kovinic 0 1 3
01.10.20
1. kolo
Kirsten Flipkens/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman 0 4 1
01.10.20
1. kolo
Marta Kostyuk/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 0 4 1
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja 2 7 6
Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant 0 5 4
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Louise Kwong/Maria Tanasescu 2 6 2 11
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)/Radka Zelnickova 1 2 6 9
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Maria Lourdes Carle/Olivia Gram 2 6 7
Dia Evtimova/Anna Ureke 0 3 62
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Laetitia Pulchartova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 7
Alice Robbe/Marie Villet 0 2 64
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Portugal W25 Porto sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Jamie Loeb/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 4 10
Jovana Jovic/Xiaodi You 1 1 6 8
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 1 6 10
Susan Bandecchi/Ylena In-Albon 1 6 4 5
01.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 0 3 4
<