Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Forli Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Castelo Branco
ATP: M15 Melilla
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Jablonec Nad
WTA: Strasbourg
WTA: W25 Prerov
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Porto
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
23.09. / St
23.09. / St
««
Březen 2024
»»
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
All Lower level
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
2
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
4
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
4
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Adam El Mihdawy
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
1
0
23.09.20
1. kolo
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
4
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
0
1
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Evan King
0
1
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Marko Tepavac
2
6
7
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
0
4
6
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Calvin Hemery
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alen Avidzba
1
3
6
6
23.09.20
1. kolo
Martin Redlicki
2
7
6
H2H
Jonas Maier
0
5
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maxime Chazal
1
2
7
4
7
23.09.20
1. kolo
Koray Kirci
2
6
7
6
H2H
Dejan Katic
1
7
3
5
0
23.09.20
1. kolo
Alec Adamson
0
4
4
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Felix Corwin
2
6
2
10
H2H
Toby D. Boyer
1
3
6
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Quentin Folliot
2
3
7
6
H2H
Dusan Rajic
1
6
6
4
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Daniil Savelev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
1
6
4
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Joshua Ortlip
2
3
7
10
H2H
Gage Brymer
1
6
5
8
Forli Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
2. kolo
Andreas Seppi
2
7
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
5
3
23.09.20
2. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
6
2
4
23.09.20
2. kolo
Guilherme Clezar
2
7
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
1
6
6
7
4
4
23.09.20
2. kolo
Salvatore Caruso
2
7
7
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
5
5
23.09.20
2. kolo
Alexander Ritschard
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
1
7
3
1
23.09.20
2. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Norrie
0
2
4
23.09.20
2. kolo
Lloyd Harris
2
7
6
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo
0
6
6
4
23.09.20
2. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
5
6
H2H
Frances Tiafoe
1
4
7
2
Paris
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Dustin Brown
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
1
6
3
3
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Mayer
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
3
3
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Jason Jung
2
6
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
0
4
3
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
6
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
0
4
3
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Emilio Gomez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
1
4
6
4
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Giustino
2
3
6
7
H2H
Hugo Grenier
1
6
4
5
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Renzo Olivo
2
7
6
H2H
Hyeon Chung
0
6
5
2
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
0
1
1
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Steven Diez
2
6
7
H2H
Christopher Eubanks
0
2
6
5
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Andrey Kuznetsov
2
6
3
7
H2H
Taro Daniel
1
2
6
5
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Roberto Marcora
2
7
3
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
6
4
6
3
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Jack Sock
2
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
6
2
6
1
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Liam Broady
2
7
7
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
6
5
6
8
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell
0
4
1
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
2
3
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
7
7
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
6
4
6
2
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Nikola Milojevic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
1
6
0
2
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Dmitry Popko
2
7
7
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
5
6
5
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Kimmer Coppejans
2
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
1
6
2
4
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
3
3
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Marc Polmans
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
1
7
4
3
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
7
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
6
2
0
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Michael Mmoh
1
7
3
3
H2H
Lukas Rosol
skreč
0
6
1
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Haase
0
4
4
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Aleksandar Vukic
2
6
7
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
4
6
4
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
7
H2H
Ivo Karlovic
0
3
6
3
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
1
2
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Ulises Blanch
2
7
4
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
1
6
8
6
3
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Sebastian Korda
2
6
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
0
4
4
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
3
2
23.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Go Soeda
0
3
3
Hamburg
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
2. kolo
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
1
3
6
3
23.09.20
2. kolo
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
0
4
2
23.09.20
2. kolo
Cristian Garin
2
6
7
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
0
2
6
3
23.09.20
2. kolo
Andrey Rublev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tommy Paul
1
1
6
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Evans
0
3
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Casper Ruud
1
6
2
H2H
Benoit Paire
skreč
0
4
0
M15 Castelo Branco
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
3
5
23.09.20
kvalifik.
Alexis Musialek
2
1
6
10
H2H
Francisco Cabral
1
6
1
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
3
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Araujo
0
4
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Mateus Alves
2
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
1
6
3
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
1
5
H2H
Francisco Cabral
skreč
0
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Otto Virtanen
0
5
3
23.09.20
kvalifik.
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
4
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Emilio Nava
2
6
5
6
H2H
Daniel Cukierman
1
1
7
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Natan Rodrigues
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
6
3
1
M15 Melilla
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Wojciech Marek
0
4
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Maxime Mora
2
3
7
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
6
5
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Maxime Pauwels
2
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
1
6
4
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
4
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Bruno Pujol Navarro
1
3
6
4
H2H
Jorge Martinez Martinez
skreč
0
6
3
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
1
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Holger Rune
2
6
6
H2H
Lilian Marmousez
0
0
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Pablo Alemany
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Molino
0
6
5
3
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Schonenberg
0
1
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Max Andrews
2
7
2
7
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
5
6
6
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
David Pichler
2
2
7
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi
1
6
6
7
6
7
23.09.20
1. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Kelsey Stevenson
0
1
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Cyril Vandermeersch
1
1
7
4
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Cesar Bourgois
2
7
7
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
5
6
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Luca Potenza
2
7
6
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
0
6
3
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Palan
0
2
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Terence Atmane
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
4
4
M25 Jablonec Nad
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
2
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
1
2
7
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
1
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat
0
4
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
0
3
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
7
4
3
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Spec
0
0
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Krumich
0
2
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Dalibor Svrcina
2
7
3
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
1
6
5
6
4
Sibiu Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
2. kolo
Malek Jaziri
2
6
7
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
3
6
3
23.09.20
2. kolo
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
3
7
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
1
6
6
4
3
23.09.20
2. kolo
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
3
7
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
3
6
6
4
23.09.20
2. kolo
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
1
1
7
1
4
23.09.20
2. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
2
4
23.09.20
2. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Shuichi Sekiguchi
0
2
3
23.09.20
2. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
4
6
7
23.09.20
2. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
1
7
7
3
4
All Lower level
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
0
0
23.09.20
1. kolo
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Tricia Mar
0
0
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Alycia Parks
0
2
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
2
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
4
4
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
2
6
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
2
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic
0
2
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
7
H2H
Silvia Njiric
0
3
6
6
23.09.20
1. kolo
Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
7
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
3
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Alycia Parks
0
4
1
H2H
Jwany Sherif
2
6
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Draginja Vukovic
2
7
6
H2H
Doroteja Joksovic
0
6
7
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Tamara Malesevic
2
7
3
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
1
5
6
3
Paris
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Xiaodi You
0
1
1
23.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Arina Rodionova
2
6
7
H2H
Samantha Murray
0
3
6
1
23.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Asia Muhammad
2
6
6
H2H
Audrey Albie
0
3
4
23.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Daniela Seguel
2
7
6
H2H
Antonia Lottner
0
5
2
23.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Viktoriya Tomova
2
7
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
5
4
23.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza
0
2
2
23.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
0
4
0
23.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Astra Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Ramialison
0
4
4
23.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Anhelina Kalinina
2
6
6
H2H
Viktorija Golubic
0
1
3
23.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Allie Kiick
0
2
1
23.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Ivana Jorovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
0
4
3
23.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
7
6
H2H
Victoria Kan
0
5
0
23.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Leonie Kung
2
7
6
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic
0
5
3
23.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Caty McNally
2
5
6
7
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
1
7
3
5
23.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Yuki Naito
2
5
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
1
7
4
2
23.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Clara Tauson
2
7
1
6
H2H
Gabriela Lee
1
6
4
6
2
Strasbourg
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
2. kolo
Nao Hibino
2
7
6
H2H
Zarina Diyas
0
5
3
23.09.20
2. kolo
Jelena Ostapenko
1
2
6
4
H2H
Kiki Bertens
skreč
0
6
4
2
23.09.20
2. kolo
Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
2
4
23.09.20
2. kolo
Aryna Sabalenka
2
1
6
6
H2H
Anna Blinkova
1
6
4
2
W15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Louise Kwong
2
6
7
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
3
6
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Chiara Catini
2
6
7
H2H
Ines Ibbou
0
3
6
6
23.09.20
1. kolo
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
1
0
23.09.20
1. kolo
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Chiraz Bechri
0
1
0
23.09.20
1. kolo
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Tanasescu
0
3
0
23.09.20
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva
2
1
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
1
6
3
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Howard
0
2
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Olivia Gram
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Bourbotte
0
3
3
W15 Porto
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
0
0
23.09.20
1. kolo
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Martyna Kubka
0
2
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
3
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Riya Bhatia
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ines Murta
1
6
2
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Ingrid Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Scholsen
0
3
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Julia Payola
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
5
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Lina Glushko
1
3
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
skreč
0
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica
0
3
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
1
6
6
H2H
Himeno Sakatsume
1
6
3
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
1
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Julie Belgraver
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
1
6
3
4
W25 Prerov
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Alexandra Cadantu
1
6
H2H
Anna Danilina
skreč
0
0
23.09.20
1. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Barbora Palicova
1
7
3
3
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Grace Min
2
7
6
H2H
Linda Klimovicova
0
6
3
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Noskova
0
3
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Jesika Maleckova
1
6
3
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
skreč
0
4
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tereza Mihalikova
1
6
3
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Elizabeth Halbauer
2
6
5
7
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
1
2
7
6
7
23.09.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
2
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
3
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
1
6
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
4
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
1
6
1
2
Forli Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara
0
1
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
2
4
6
10
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez
1
6
3
8
23.09.20
1. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti/Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Tsung-Hua Yang
0
6
5
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Robert Lindstedt/Szymon Walkow
2
7
7
H2H
Alessio De Bernardis/Francesco Passaro
0
6
8
5
Hamburg
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
7
1
10
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann/Mats Moraing
1
6
6
6
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
John Peers/Michael Venus
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini/Henri Kontinen
0
1
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Mahut/Fabrice Martin
2
7
7
H2H
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
0
5
5
M15 Castelo Branco
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Bini/Valentin De Carvalho
0
3
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes/Bernardo Teixeira
0
3
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani/Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria
0
4
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Eero Vasa/Otto Virtanen
0
3
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Mateus Alves/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
4
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Wilson Leite/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
1
7
11
H2H
Goncalo Falcao/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
6
6
11
9
23.09.20
1. kolo
Ryan Peniston/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
4
10
H2H
Pedro Araujo/Fabio Coelho
1
0
6
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Nick Hardt/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
7
H2H
Alafia Ayeni/Evan Furness
0
1
5
M15 Melilla
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
0
3
23.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari
0
4
4
23.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Valentin Royer/Holger Rune
1
w/o
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov
0
23.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Max Houkes/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Alemany/Alejandro Vedri Asensi
0
3
2
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
0
4
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte/Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Alexander Shevchenko
0
2
3
M25 Jablonec Nad
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell
2
7
6
14
H2H
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson
1
5
7
5
12
23.09.20
1. kolo
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Matias Zukas
0
1
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez
2
3
7
10
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti
1
6
6
2
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Krumich/Dalibor Svrcina
0
2
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong/Mick Veldheer
2
3
6
10
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino
1
6
4
5
Sibiu Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
1
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
0
4
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
3
11
H2H
Alex Lawson/Kacper Zuk
1
5
6
9
23.09.20
1. kolo
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
2
7
10
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
1
6
6
2
7
23.09.20
1. kolo
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
4
2
Strasbourg
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Volodko/Sharon Fichman
0
4
3
23.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
H2H
Sloane Stephens/Jil Teichmann
0
2
4
23.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Nicole Melichar/Demi Schuurs
2
6
6
H2H
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Katarina Srebotnik
0
2
3
W15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Laetitia Pulchartova/Darja Semenistaja
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Lebesheva/Diana Maria Mihail
0
3
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Ines Ibbou/Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi/Chiara Catini
0
1
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Lulu Sun/Lian Tran
2
7
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth/Maja Radenkovic
0
5
0
23.09.20
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova/Anastasia Sukhotina
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Gubina/Marija Semenistaja
0
3
3
W15 Porto
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Magali Kempen/Ines Murta
1
6
3
H2H
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
skreč
0
1
0
23.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Julia Payola/Himeno Sakatsume
2
3
7
10
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
1
6
5
5
W25 Prerov
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Nicoleta Dascalu/Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
4
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova/Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova/Lucie Petruzelova
0
2
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Elizabeth Halbauer/Katie Volynets
1
w/o
H2H
Anna Danilina/Jamie Loeb
0
<