All Lower level | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 1. kolo |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luis Humberto Lopez | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo |
Adam El Mihdawy | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hernan Casanova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo |
Yan Sabanin | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sergey Fomin | 1 | 7 | 65 | 2 | |||||
19.09.20 1. kolo |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Solomatin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Laurent | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fletcher Scott | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joshua Ortlip | 1 | 66 | 75 | 8 | |||||
19.09.20 1. kolo |
Fletcher Scott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam El Mihdawy | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo |
Eric Hadigian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Forli Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michele Vianello | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 3 | 75 | 1 | |||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Christian Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov skreč | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Passaro | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Hamburg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kevin Krawietz | 0 | 66 | 63 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Gilles Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Radu Albot | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikael Ymer | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Welte | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marvin Moeller | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Iasi Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Andujar | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1 | 7 | 1 | 62 | |||||
Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 čtvrtfinále |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Koepfer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.09.20 čtvrtfinále |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rafael Nadal | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.09.20 čtvrtfinále |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Grigor Dimitrov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.09.20 čtvrtfinále |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Matteo Berrettini | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
M15 Curtea de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitaliy Sachko | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 semifinále |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Kotzen | 1 | 2 | 74 | 64 | |||||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedikt Henning | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Sintra | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.20 čtvrtfinále |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuno Borges | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ryan Peniston | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
M25 Klosters | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jelle Sels | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Holger Rune | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gonzalo Lama | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
M25 Prague | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jonas Forejtek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Jiri Lehecka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
M25+H Plaisir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Cukierman | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
Sibiu Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Matteo Martineau | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Miljan Zekic skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
All Lower level | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 1. kolo |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo |
Caroline Romeo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.20 1. kolo |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 čtvrtfinále |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Elise Mertens | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
19.09.20 čtvrtfinále |
Simona Halep | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Yulia Putintseva skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.09.20 čtvrtfinále |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Azarenka | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.09.20 čtvrtfinále |
Marketa Vondrousova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Svitolina | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Melilla | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura Pigossi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Matilda Mutavdzic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lian Tran | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuliya Hatouka | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Santarem | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oceane Babel | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.20 čtvrtfinále |
Oceane Babel | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
19.09.20 čtvrtfinále |
Martyna Kubka | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ingrid Martins | 1 | 68 | 75 | 4 | |||||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Martyna Kubka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Barbara Gatica | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
W25 Frydek Mistek | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
W25 Grado | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 1 | 72 | 0 | 2 | |||||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Sina Herrmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Pigato | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Zagreb | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Rosca | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Ana Konjuh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
W80 Cagnes sur | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
Iasi Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 finále |
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
John Peers/Michael Venus | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Curtea de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 finále |
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 finále |
Alexander Erler/David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Sintra | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 finále |
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow/Maik Steiner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Klosters | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 finále |
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger | 1 | 3 | 75 | 6 | |||||
M25 Prague | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 finále |
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 finále |
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Olivia Gram/Darja Semenistaja | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
W15 Santarem | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||
19.09.20 finále |
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.20 semifinále |
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Shalimova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
W25 Frydek Mistek | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 finále |
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Zagreb | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 finále |
Silvia Njiric/Dejana Radanovic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
W80 Cagnes sur | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.20 finále |
Samantha Murray/Julia Lohoff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter | 0 | 5 | 2 |