Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Rome
ATP: Iasi Challenger
ATP: M15 Curtea de
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M25 Klosters
ATP: M25 Prague
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
WTA: Rome
WTA: W25 Frydek Mistek
WTA: W25 Grado
WTA: W25 Zagreb
WTA: W80 Cagnes sur
WTA: W15 Melilla
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Santarem
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
18.09. / Pá
18.09. / Pá
««
Březen 2024
»»
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
All Lower level
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
1
1
18.09.20
1. kolo
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
4
0
18.09.20
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
2
7
10
H2H
Igor Solomatin
1
6
6
4
5
18.09.20
1. kolo
Thomas Laurent
2
6
7
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
1
5
18.09.20
1. kolo
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
1
2
Iasi Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
1
7
5
2
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
2
3
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Carlos Taberner
2
1
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
6
0
1
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
7
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
5
6
2
Rome
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
3. kolo
Rafael Nadal
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
1
3
18.09.20
3. kolo
Novak Djokovic
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
0
6
7
3
18.09.20
3. kolo
Grigor Dimitrov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
6
4
4
18.09.20
3. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
1
6
2
4
18.09.20
3. kolo
Matteo Berrettini
2
7
7
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
6
5
6
1
18.09.20
3. kolo
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert
1
7
5
1
4
18.09.20
3. kolo
Casper Ruud
2
6
7
H2H
Marin Cilic
0
2
6
6
18.09.20
3. kolo
Dominik Koepfer
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
0
4
0
M15 Curtea de
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Franco Agamenone
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
5
3
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
1
4
6
3
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
1
2
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
6
5
3
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
David Pichler
2
7
7
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
5
6
6
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Benedikt Henning
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
3
4
18.09.20
2. kolo
Moez Echargui
1
6
4
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
skreč
0
4
0
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
1
2
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Kotzen
2
7
3
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
1
6
1
6
4
M15 Sintra
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Gauthier Onclin
0
1
0
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Nava
0
4
0
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Carlos Gimeno Valero
1
6
4
H2H
Gastao Elias
skreč
0
4
1
M25 Klosters
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
7
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
2
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Jelle Sels
2
6
7
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Jesper De Jong
2
7
6
H2H
Leandro Riedi
0
5
4
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Holger Rune
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dominic Stricker
1
3
6
1
18.09.20
2. kolo
Leandro Riedi
1
6
3
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
skreč
0
2
0
M25 Prague
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
4
3
18.09.20
2. kolo
Robin Stanek
1
6
1
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
skreč
0
3
0
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Sebastian Baez
2
6
5
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
4
7
1
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
3
0
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Jonas Forejtek
2
7
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
5
3
M25+H Plaisir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
4
4
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Yannick Mertens
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
0
6
2
0
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Dussin
0
4
3
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
6
H2H
Roy Smith
1
7
10
4
4
All Lower level
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
1. kolo
Manon Arcangioli
2
5
6
10
H2H
Darya Astakhova
1
7
3
4
18.09.20
1. kolo
Caroline Romeo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
1
6
4
6
18.09.20
1. kolo
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Tholey
0
1
0
Rome
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
3. kolo
Victoria Azarenka
1
6
H2H
Daria Kasatkina
skreč
0
6
18.09.20
3. kolo
Karolina Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Blinkova
0
4
3
18.09.20
3. kolo
Simona Halep
2
7
6
H2H
Dayana Yastremska
0
5
4
18.09.20
3. kolo
Garbine Muguruza
2
6
6
H2H
Johanna Konta
0
4
1
18.09.20
3. kolo
Elina Svitolina
2
7
6
H2H
Svetlana Kuznetsova
0
6
6
4
18.09.20
3. kolo
Yulia Putintseva
2
4
7
6
H2H
Elena Rybakina
1
6
6
3
2
18.09.20
3. kolo
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Danka Kovinic
0
4
4
18.09.20
3. kolo
Marketa Vondrousova
2
1
6
7
H2H
Polona Hercog
1
6
1
6
5
W15 Melilla
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
0
2
3
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Leyre Romero Gormaz
0
0
3
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Matilda Mutavdzic
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
2
0
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
2
7
7
H2H
Alina Charaeva
0
5
6
5
W15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lulu Sun
1
2
6
1
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Dejnozkova
0
1
1
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Howard
0
2
2
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Lian Tran
1
6
H2H
Chiraz Bechri
skreč
0
2
W15 Santarem
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
3
6
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
1
2
6
1
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Barbara Gatica
2
4
6
6
H2H
Magali Kempen
1
6
2
1
18.09.20
2. kolo
Viktoria Morvayova
1
w/o
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
W25 Frydek Mistek
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Gabriela Lee
2
7
7
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
6
2
6
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Cindy Burger
0
3
1
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
4
6
7
H2H
Barbora Krejcikova
1
6
4
5
18.09.20
2. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova
1
6
3
H2H
Irina Fetecau
skreč
0
1
0
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova
0
3
0
W25 Grado
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
7
H2H
Stefania Rubini
0
2
6
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Grabher
0
0
4
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Sina Herrmann
1
6
4
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic
skreč
0
3
0
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Lisa Pigato
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
5
4
W25 Zagreb
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Tereza Mrdeza
1
5
6
4
H2H
Francesca Jones
skreč
0
7
2
0
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Ana Konjuh
2
7
6
H2H
Mirjam Bjorklund
0
5
1
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
3
2
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
1
6
4
4
18.09.20
2. kolo
Kamilla Rakhimova
1
6
5
1
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
skreč
0
2
7
2
W80 Cagnes sur
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Saville
0
3
1
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Irina Maria Bara
1
w/o
H2H
Lizette Cabrera
0
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
H2H
Viktorija Golubic
0
0
2
18.09.20
2. kolo
Lizette Cabrera
1
w/o
H2H
Elsa Jacquemot
0
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Varvara Gracheva
1
6
1
H2H
Oceane Dodin
skreč
0
3
0
Iasi Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
semifinále
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
0
4
3
18.09.20
semifinále
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
5
15
H2H
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese
1
4
7
13
Rome
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
0
1
1
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
2
4
7
10
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov
1
6
5
7
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
2
4
7
10
H2H
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
1
6
6
7
6
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
John Peers/Michael Venus
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
1
3
6
7
M15 Curtea de
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
7
H2H
Max Houkes/Ryan Nijboer
0
3
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic/Gabriel Donev
0
1
4
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
2
1
18.09.20
semifinále
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim
0
4
3
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras/Pol Toledo Bague
0
3
3
18.09.20
semifinále
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
0
3
3
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Terence Atmane/Oscar Weightman
0
4
3
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
2
6
11
H2H
Pietro Orlando Fellin/Adrian Oetzbach
1
6
4
9
18.09.20
semifinále
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
6
3
10
H2H
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
1
4
6
7
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Moez Echargui/Aziz Ouakaa
2
7
6
H2H
Mark Owen Endler/Andreja Petrovic
0
5
4
18.09.20
semifinále
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui/Aziz Ouakaa
0
3
3
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
7
6
H2H
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze
0
5
2
M15 Sintra
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
semifinále
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava
2
6
7
10
H2H
Mateus Alves/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
1
7
5
6
7
6
18.09.20
semifinále
Sebastian Fanselow/Maik Steiner
2
7
6
10
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist/Ryan Peniston
1
6
5
7
2
4
M25 Klosters
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
2
7
7
H2H
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stricker
0
6
8
6
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger
2
7
6
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger/Jerome Kym
0
6
7
2
18.09.20
semifinále
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
0
4
3
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj
2
7
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens
0
6
9
0
18.09.20
semifinále
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj
2
1
6
10
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
1
6
4
3
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
2
6
7
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
1
5
M25 Prague
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
4
3
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Toby Alex Kodat/Goncalo Oliveira
2
4
7
10
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza
1
6
6
2
8
18.09.20
semifinále
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat/Goncalo Oliveira
0
4
2
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino
0
2
4
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski
2
4
7
10
H2H
Lucas Gerch/Rio Noguchi
1
6
6
0
5
18.09.20
semifinále
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky
0
6
4
4
M25+H Plaisir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
semifinále
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
0
6
5
4
18.09.20
semifinále
Michael Geerts/Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur
0
2
5
18.09.20
finále
Michael Geerts/Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
10
H2H
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto
1
2
7
4
4
Rome
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
2
7
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova/Katerina Siniakova
0
6
5
4
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Asia Muhammad/Arina Rodionova
0
0
3
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac
1
7
5
4
8
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru
2
5
7
10
H2H
Magda Linette/Bernarda Pera
1
7
6
4
8
W15 Melilla
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
semifinále
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul/Simona Ogescu
0
4
5
18.09.20
finále
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
2
7
6
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Anna Siskova
0
6
1
4
18.09.20
semifinále
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Anna Siskova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Axana Mareen/Vicky Van De Peer
1
7
3
4
2
W15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
semifinále
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva
2
7
0
10
H2H
Demi Tran/Lian Tran
1
6
6
6
2
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva
2
5
6
10
H2H
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou
1
7
4
2
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Demi Tran/Lian Tran
2
6
7
H2H
Darya Lebesheva/Diana Maria Mihail
0
3
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Shalimar Talbi/Anna Ureke
2
7
1
12
H2H
Tereza Dejnozkova/Laetitia Pulchartova
1
5
6
10
18.09.20
semifinále
Olivia Gram/Darja Semenistaja
2
7
1
12
H2H
Shalimar Talbi/Anna Ureke
1
5
6
10
W15 Santarem
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
1
w/o
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina
0
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia/Ramu Ueda
0
0
1
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
2
7
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Ingrid Martins
0
6
4
0
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte/Ana Filipa Santos
1
7
4
4
8
W25 Frydek Mistek
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Tereza Mihalikova/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Breckova/Alica Rusova
0
0
6
1
18.09.20
semifinále
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova
2
6
7
H2H
Tereza Mihalikova/Chantal Skamlova
0
0
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina/Diana Marcinkevica
0
1
3
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets
0
4
3
18.09.20
semifinále
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Loeb/Grace Min
0
2
4
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Jamie Loeb/Grace Min
2
6
2
10
H2H
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Anastasiya Shoshyna
1
3
6
5
W25 Grado
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello
2
3
7
10
H2H
Sofia Shapatava/Maryna Zanevska
1
6
5
4
18.09.20
semifinále
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello
2
5
6
10
H2H
Marie Benoit/Anna Danilina
1
7
2
7
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Marie Benoit/Anna Danilina
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu/Gabriela Ce
0
4
6
1
18.09.20
finále
Anna Bondar/Fanny Stollar
2
7
6
H2H
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello
0
5
2
18.09.20
semifinále
Anna Bondar/Fanny Stollar
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi
0
3
3
W25 Zagreb
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic/Elizabeth Halbauer
0
2
4
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Silvia Njiric/Dejana Radanovic
1
w/o
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
18.09.20
semifinále
Silvia Njiric/Dejana Radanovic
2
6
3
13
H2H
Ena Kajevic/Adrijana Lekaj
1
2
6
11
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
2
6
11
H2H
Iva Primorac/Antonia Ruzic
1
6
1
9
18.09.20
semifinále
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
7
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
0
5
3
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Ena Kajevic/Adrijana Lekaj
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic/Tena Lukas
0
2
3
W80 Cagnes sur
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter
2
6
3
10
H2H
Viktorija Golubic/Katarina Zavatska
1
4
6
8
18.09.20
semifinále
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter
2
7
6
H2H
Sara Sorribes Tormo/Nina Stojanovic
0
6
3
4
18.09.20
semifinále
Samantha Murray/Julia Lohoff
1
4
H2H
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
skreč
0
1
18.09.20
čtvrtfinále
Sara Sorribes Tormo/Nina Stojanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Caty McNally/Whitney Osuigwe
0
0
6
5
<