All Lower level | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Inigo Cervantes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Kenny de Schepper | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sergey Fomin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Pokotilov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flemming Peters | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Alexander Babanine | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Calum Puttergill | 1 | 6 | 64 | 6 | |||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Stanek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Laurent | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sergey Fomin | 1 | 76 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Gima | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Peter Torebko | 0 | 61 | 64 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Henri Squire | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Benjamin Lock | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marvin Netuschil | 1 | 64 | 73 | 3 | |||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Edward Winter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Casey Hoole | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Alkmaar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dax Donders | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Guy Den Heijer | 0 | ||||||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Sem Verbeek | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Valentin Royer | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lodewijk Weststrate | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fons Van Sambeek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse De Jager | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Royer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roland Stuurman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sander Jong | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Den Ouden | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Collignon | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stijn Pel | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jarno Jans | 1 | 76 | 3 | 6 | |||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Stijn Pel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Ivanov | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Raphael Collignon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Eisinga | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Anif | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Kopp | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kristof Minarik | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matic Spec | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedikt Emesz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Capecchi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Benedikt Emesz | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Christopher Patzanovsky | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
M25 Poznan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Szic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikolaj Borkowski | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martyn Pawelski | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Igor Solomatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thijmen Loof | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makary Adamek | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Gaston Erhardt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leyton Rivera | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Nikolas Lahky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Samosi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sergo Sikharulidze | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Oscar Weightman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Jermar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Filip Kolasinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Derkas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mikolaj Lorens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hasan Ibrahim | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Prague II Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1 | 6 | 64 | 65 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Ernests Gulbis | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Elias Ymer | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Klizan | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Enzo Couacaud | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jonas Forejtek | 1 | 6 | 67 | 2 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Grenier | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Trieste Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Matteo Viola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Mena | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Lacko | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Altmaier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathias Bourgue | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Matteo Gigante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Baldi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Andy Murray | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Zverev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Richard Gasquet | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
John Isner | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
John Millman | 1 | 6 | 63 | 65 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ricardas Berankis | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Taylor Harry Fritz | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Milos Raonic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Evans | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1 | 74 | 2 | 65 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Thiem | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Marton Fucsovics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Grigor Dimitrov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Denis Shapovalov | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Giron | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 0 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Reilly Opelka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 1 | 4 | 73 | 5 | |||||
All Lower level | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Greta Arn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kathleen Kanev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Carole Monnet | 1 | 4 | 72 | 6 | |||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Ambrosio | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Pribylova | 1 | 610 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Matviyenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charlotte Klasen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Lisa Ponomar | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Michaela Bayerlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Tubello | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Katarzyna Piter | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Bayerlova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Alkmaar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Lena Ruppert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vicky Van De Peer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Anna Ozerova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Gabriella Mujan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Axana Mareen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Krueger | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Lota Kaul | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Reinhardt | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Sevil Yuldasheva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eline Audenaert | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Sevil Yuldasheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Madelief Hageman | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alina Michalitsch | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Melissa Boyden | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Julie Belgraver | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Axana Mareen | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Julie Belgraver | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Min Chae Kim | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Noma Akugue Noha | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Haverlag | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Noma Akugue Noha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Lota Kaul | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Lena Ruppert | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eloise De Mooij | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Eloise De Mooij | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Wolff | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Cordenons | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Vismane | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lisa Pigato | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Laura Schaeder | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sara Gambogi | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Mira Antonitsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Alexandra Vecic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rubina Marta De Ponti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Pia Lovric | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Alessandra Mazzola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Spigarelli | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Prati | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Piangerelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Manca Pislak | 1 | 76 | 4 | 7 | |||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Arianna Zucchini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucie Wargnier | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
24.08.20 kvalifik. |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gloria Ceschi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Serena Williams | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Arantxa Rus | 1 | 66 | 6 | 60 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Victoria Azarenka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caroline Garcia | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Christina Mchale | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0 | 1 | 68 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Keys | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Jessica Pegula | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Anisimova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 1 | 1 | 75 | 3 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jil Teichmann | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yulia Putintseva | 0 | 4 | 69 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karolina Muchova | 1 | 75 | 4 | 2 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Catherine Cartan Bellis | 1 | 71 | 4 | 5 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Petra Kvitova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Bernarda Pera | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Borna Coric/Franko Skugor | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Evans/David Goffin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Alex de Minaur | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hubert Hurkacz/John Isner | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Cordenons | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Melania Delai/Lisa Pigato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Ignatjeva/Margherita Marcon | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Tina Cvetkovic/Pia Lovric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gloria Ceschi/Giulia Crescenzi | 0 | 612 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Zaklin Bokan/Anna Peres | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magda Linette/Heather Watson | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Jessica Pegula/Shelby Rogers | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Marie Bouzkova/Jil Teichmann skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.08.20 2. kolo |
Viktoria Hruncakova/Iga Swiatek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.20 1. kolo |
Victoria Azarenka/Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Muchova/Anastasija Sevastova | 0 | 2 | 4 |