All Lower level | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Ivashka | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Kenny de Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Sakharov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aslan Karatsev | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Joshua Paris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
William Griffith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Jhun | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Egor Gerasimov | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Horansky | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 15 | 17 | 20 | ||||
Richard Gasquet | 1 | 19 | 12 | 12 | |||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mate Valkusz | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Brandon Nakashima | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Jack Sock | 0 | 0 | |||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Max Basing | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
David Fox skreč | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Cleeve Harper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Popko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
All Lower level | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 3 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 3 | ||
Alize Cornet | 2 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 1 | |||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Coco Vandeweghe | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Sloane Stephens | 1 | 5 | |||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Anna Morgina | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Charlotte Chavatipon skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Failla | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Martynov | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Sramkova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jodie Anna Burrage | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charlotte Chavatipon | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Maia Lumsden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Barnett | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Jessica Failla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcela Zacarias | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Gillan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Hurricane Tyra Black | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Elie | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Layne Sleeth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hurricane Tyra Black | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Emily Morton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camille Verden Anderson | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Emma Raducanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Broady | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Amelia Bissett | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Danielle Daley skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.08.20 1. kolo |
Darja Vidmanova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Veronika Vlkovska | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Palermo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aliona Bolsova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
02.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Tereza Martincova skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
02.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
02.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Yanina Wickmayer | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marta Kostyuk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
02.08.20 2. kolo kval. |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 |