Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 1 6 3 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 5 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 7
Dragos Dima 0 4 67
11.03.20
1. kolo
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Rigele Te 0 3 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 3 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 3 6 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Sandro Kopp 2 6 7
Vasile Antonescu 0 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Timofey Skatov 2 6 4 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 3 6 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Tristan Boyer 2 6 4 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 0 6 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 4 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 4 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Oscar Mesquida Berg 0 2 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Adam El Mihdawy 2 7 4 6
Matic Spec 1 5 6 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Jacob Grills 2 5 6 6
Peter Bertran 1 7 4 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Ishaan Ravichander 0 3 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Michael Beltran Rubio 0 0 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 4 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 0 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 1 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Milen Ianakiev 2 3 6 6
Rashed Nawaf 1 6 1 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 5 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 3 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Adrian Obert 2 6 4 6
Sam Taylor 1 2 6 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Kris Krawcewicz 2 7 6
Preston Brown 0 5 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Kai Wehnelt 2 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 4 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 0 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 4 6
Krittin Koaykul 1 5 6 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Zizou Bergs 2 6 4 6
Tibo Colson 1 0 6 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Daniil Glinka 2 6 5 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 1 4 7 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 1 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 5 6
Calin Manda 1 1 7 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Clement Geens 2 6 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 2 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 4 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 4 6 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Lenny Hampel 2 6 5 6
Pietro Marino 1 3 7 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 7
Vitaliy Sachko 0 4 64
11.03.20
1. kolo
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 7 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 68 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Dusty H. Boyer 1 5 5
Petros Tsitsipas skreč 0 7 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Matt Kuhar 0 4 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Robert Strombachs 1 5
Pedro Vives Marcos skreč 0 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 4 6
Cayetano March 1 4 6 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Nino Ehrenschneider 0 1 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia M15 Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Artur Shakhnubaryan 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 4 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 1 5 6 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Pavel Verbin 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Djurabeck Karimov 2 5 6 6
Alexandr Binda 1 7 0 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Daniel Litvinov 0 1 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 66
11.03.20
1. kolo
Igor Trunov 2 7 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 67 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7
Danil Spasibo 0 1 65
11.03.20
1. kolo
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 1 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Alexander Stepin 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 4 4
muži dvouhra antuka India M15 Kolkata sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 7 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 5 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Lucas Renard 2 7 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 63 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
S.prithvi Sekhar 0 4 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Suraj R Prabodh 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 0 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Maxime Mora 2 7 6
Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 5 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Taha Kapadia 2 3 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal 1 6 1 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 3 0
muži dvouhra tvrdý Portugal M15 Loule sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 2 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Jakub Paul 1 5 6 4
Blake Ellis skreč 0 7 2 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Gauthier Onclin 2 7 3 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 65 6 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 0 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 4 7
Terence Atmane 1 3 6 67
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Anas Fattar 2 6 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 2 77 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6 6
Michal Konecny 1 4 72 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Ze Zhang 2 7 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 62 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 7 2 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 63 6 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Luca Giacomini 2 7 4 6
Leopold Zima 1 5 6 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Olivier Rojas 0 4 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev 1 7 3
Moez Echargui skreč 0 5 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Paras Dahiya 2 7 7
Dominik Palan 0 65 67
11.03.20
1. kolo
Jesse Timmermans 2 4 6 6
Runhao Hua 1 6 3 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Savva Polukhin 2 6 7
Lukas Neumayer 0 3 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 1 6
Anis Ghorbel skreč 0 4
muži dvouhra antuka Croatia M15 Porec sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 4 6
Martin Krumich 1 2 6 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Edoardo Eremin 1 6 2
Peter Nagy skreč 0 1 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Pietro Rondoni 2 7 7
Gibril Diarra 0 65 66
11.03.20
1. kolo
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 3 7
Deni Zmak 1 2 6 65
11.03.20
1. kolo
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 4 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 1 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio 1 7 1
Alvaro Lopez San Martin skreč 0 5 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva 2 1 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 1 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Roko Horvat 0 0 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 1 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 4 6 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 4 7 6
Amr Asrawy 1 6 63 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Egor Novikov 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 2 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6 7
Kai Lemstra 1 4 76 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Alessandro Petrone 2 7 6
Dmitry Kovkin 0 5 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 0 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz 2 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 6 1 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Tyler Mercier 0 5 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 1 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Soichiro Moritani 2 4 7 6
Nathan Seateun 1 6 63 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 4 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Egor Noskin 2 7 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 5 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Jan Pleva 0 3 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France M15 Toulouse sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Alexis Musialek 2 3 7 6
Gabriel Petit 1 6 69 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 3 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 3 6 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Yanais Laurent 2 6 7
Robin Bertrand 0 3 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Lucas Poullain 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 7
Arthur Bouquier 0 4 62
11.03.20
1. kolo
Pierre Faivre 2 7 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 5 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Louis Tessa 2 3 6 6
Titouan Droguet 1 6 4 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 2 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 3 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Mirko Martinez 2 5 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 7 5 3
11.03.20
kvalifik.
Emilien Voisin 2 6 7
Joffrey De Schepper 0 2 65
11.03.20
1. kolo
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 4 4
muži dvouhra tráva Australia M25 Geelong sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Vincent Stouff 1 6
Thomas Fancutt skreč 0 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Brydan Klein 2 3 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate 1 6 3 63
11.03.20
1. kolo
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 1 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Luke Saville 2 7 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 1 62 77 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Calum Puttergill 2 5 7 6
Kazuma Kawachi 1 7 5 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Jake Delaney 2 6 6 6
Michael Shabaz 1 2 75 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Rhett Purcell 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 0 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 7 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 5 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
William Ma 0 4 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 7 6
Jeremy Beale 0 5 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 0 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
2. kolo
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 1 4
11.03.20
2. kolo
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 4
11.03.20
2. kolo
Arthur De Greef 1 4
Frederico Ferreira Silva skreč 0 0
11.03.20
2. kolo
Mats Moraing 1 w/o
Enzo Couacaud 0
11.03.20
2. kolo
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Robin Haase 0 65 1
11.03.20
2. kolo
Kimmer Coppejans 2 3 6 6
Lukas Klein 1 6 4 1
11.03.20
2. kolo
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 7
Simon Freund 0 2 5
11.03.20
2. kolo
Elias Ymer 2 6 7
Szymon Walkow 0 1 67
11.03.20
2. kolo
Roman Safiullin 1 w/o
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0
11.03.20
2. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 1 4
11.03.20
2. kolo
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 7
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 65
11.03.20
2. kolo
Alexey Zakharov 1 w/o
Yannick Maden 0
11.03.20
2. kolo
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 2
muži dvouhra tvrdý JAR Potchefstroom Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Adam Moundir 0 5 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 5 6
Khololwam Montsi 1 2 7 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 64 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Sidharth Rawat 2 5 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 7 3 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 5 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Edan Leshem 2 6 3 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 1 6 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 5 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Hugo Grenier 2 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 6 4 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
David Pichler 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 2 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 6 4
Pedja Krstin skreč 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 5 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 1 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 0 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 2 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 4 6 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 6
Iuliia Nikitina 0 66 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 4 6
Elena Milovanovic 1 1 6 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Taylor Ng 2 7 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 64 66
11.03.20
1. kolo
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 0 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 3 7
Anja Wildgruber 1 3 6 64
11.03.20
1. kolo
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Alara Ayaz 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Sinja Kraus 2 4 7 6
Alexa Pirok 1 6 5 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 0 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 0
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Joelle Kissell 2 6 3 6
Verginie Tchakarova 1 2 6 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova 2 2 6 6
Alyssa Tobita 1 6 2 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 2 6 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Dominique Schaefer 2 7 7
Paige Cline 0 63 62
11.03.20
1. kolo
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 2 0
11.03.20
kvalifik.
Zoe Hitt 2 6 7
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 3 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Alexandra Anttila 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 0 3
11.03.20
kvalifik.
Maria Fernanda Navarro 2 6 6 10
Bo Luttikhuis 1 3 75 4
ženy dvouhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Anna Klasen 2 7 6
Tamara Curovic 0 5 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Romy Koelzer 2 6 2 6
Sem Wensveen 1 3 6 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 3 6
Ioana Gaspar 1 2 6 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 2 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 4 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 2 6 7
Sofia Rocchetti 1 6 4 65
11.03.20
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Daniella Dimitrova 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 7 7
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 5 65
11.03.20
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 2 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia W15 Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Angelika Shapovalova 0 1 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 7 3 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 1 62 6 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 7
Alina Charaeva 0 4 65
11.03.20
1. kolo
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 3 6 4
Azaliya Badegyeva skreč 0 6 1 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Apalikhina 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Nikola Breckova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 1 63
11.03.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 4 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 2 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Elizaveta Dementyeva 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Polina Kudermetova 1 6 3
Vlada Koval skreč 0 2 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Maria Bondarenko 2 4 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 1 6 2 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Violetta Borodina 2 2 6 6
Alisa Kummel 1 6 4 4
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Natalia Orlova 2 2 6 6
Tea Lukic 1 6 2 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Lou Brouleau 2 4 6 6
Freya Christie 1 6 4 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Veronika Kulhava 0 2 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Susanne Celik 2 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 1 6 3 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Bojana Marinkovic 2 4 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 6 3 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Giulia Crescenzi 2 3 6 6
Lena Ruppert 1 6 4 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Amarni Banks 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Tea Jandric 2 3 6 6
Nicole Gadient 1 6 1 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 5 6
Monika Kilnarova 1 65 7 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Oona Orpana 2 4 7 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 1 6 5 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Franziska Sziedat 1 5 4
Ines Ibbou skreč 0 7 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Carole Monnet 2 6 7
Andreea Prisacariu 0 4 65
11.03.20
1. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6 7
Merel Hoedt 1 72 4 62
11.03.20
1. kolo
Isabella Kruger 2 6 1 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 1 4 6 3
ženy dvouhra antuka France W15+H Amiens sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 2 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 1 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Marie Temin 2 6 2 6
Irys Ekani 1 1 6 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 2 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 0 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Mylene Halemai 0 5 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 5 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 1 7 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 0 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Zoe Billon 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Alice Tubello 2 6 4 6
Alice Robbe 1 3 6 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Julie Belgraver 1 3 1
Lucia Cortez Llorca skreč 0 6 0
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Egypt W25 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Laura-Ioana Paar 1 6
Gozal Ainitdinova skreč 0 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 7 7
Dabin Kim 0 62 60
11.03.20
1. kolo
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 7 6
Jule Niemeier 1 72 5 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Kenzy Ramy 0 1 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Petia Arshinkova 2 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 1 6 3 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 3
Tamara Bizhukova skreč 0 0 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 2
ženy dvouhra antuka Brazil W25 Olimpia sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Victoria Bosio 2 7 6
Gabriela Ce 0 62 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 3 6
Anna Bondar 1 3 6 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 2 7 7
Karin Kennel 1 6 61 65
11.03.20
1. kolo
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Cindy Burger 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 7 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 61 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 2 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý JAR W25 Potchefstroom sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Marina Melnikova 2 6 5 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 3 7 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Isabella Weatherhead 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Chanel Simmonds 2 5 6 6
Samantha Murray 1 7 4 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Laura Pigossi 2 5 6 6
Martina Caregaro 1 7 4 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Svenja Ochsner 2 1 7 6
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 66 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Kelia Le Bihan 1 6
Joanne Zuger skreč 0 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 0 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Mexico W25+H Irapuato sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
2. kolo
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 3 2
11.03.20
2. kolo
Lara Arruabarrena 2 3 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 6 0 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Nadia Podoroska 1 3 7 5
Kateryna Bondarenko skreč 0 6 6
11.03.20
2. kolo
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 0 4
11.03.20
2. kolo
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 7
Cornelia Lister 0 3 64
11.03.20
1. kolo
Astra Sharma 2 6 7
Jacqueline Cako 0 2 66
11.03.20
2. kolo
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 5 1
11.03.20
2. kolo
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 1 7
Andrea Gamiz 1 5 6 67
muži čtyřhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 4 10
Calum Macgeoch/Euan Mcintosh 1 3 6 7
11.03.20
1. kolo
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima 2 6 7
Burak Bilgin/Can Zorlu 0 2 65
11.03.20
1. kolo
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino/Sandro Kopp 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya 0 2 2
11.03.20
čtvrtfinále
Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov 1 w/o
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan/Ivan Nedelko 0 2 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Peter Bertran/Jose Olivares 0 3 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Jacob Grills/Brandon Walkin 2 7 7
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Nick Hardt 0 5 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Justin Butsch/Reese Stalder 2 6 6 10
Alex Blumenberg/Andres Urrea 1 75 4 7
11.03.20
1. kolo
Shintaro Mochizuki/Fernando Yamacita 2 3 7 10
Franco Feitt/Guido Ivan Justo 1 6 66 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo/Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6 10
Perry Gregg/Emilio Andrea Segarelli 1 74 4 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Mauricio Echazu/Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 7 4 10
Michal Mikula/Maciej Smola 1 5 6 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia M15 Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik 2 5 6 10
Shalva Dzhanashia/Mikalai Haliak 1 7 3 7
11.03.20
1. kolo
David Jorda Sanchis/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Savriyan Danilov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 4 10
Egor Agafonov/Alibek Kachmazov 1 4 6 8
muži čtyřhra antuka India M15 Kolkata sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani/Rishi Reddy 0 4 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal/S D Prajwal Dev 0 4 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Portugal M15 Loule sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Jonathan Binding/Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Filipe Brandao/Afonso Salgado 0 4 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Simone Roncalli/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 7
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 0 5
muži čtyřhra antuka Croatia M15 Porec sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
čtvrtfinále
Unknown Player/Unknown Player 1 w/o
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Tomislav Draganja/Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Jakob Aichhorn/Colin Van Beem 0 65 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Andrea Basso/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Antun Vidak/Kaiwei Wang 0 1 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Edoardo Eremin/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski/Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France M15 Toulouse sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour/Maxime Tchoutakian 0 4 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Gregoire Jacq/Benjamin Pietri 1 w/o
Martin Breysach/Axel Garcian 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Laurent Lokoli/Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Robin Bertrand/Clement Chidekh 0 5 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Alexis Gautier/Christian Samuelsson 2 6 4 10
Maxime Hillhouse/Thibault Verdier 1 1 6 7
muži čtyřhra tráva Australia M25 Geelong sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
čtvrtfinále
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 1 w/o
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt 0
11.03.20
čtvrtfinále
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 7 7
Harry Bourchier/Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 65 63
11.03.20
čtvrtfinále
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 2 7 6 10
Rio Noguchi/Naoki Tajima 1 66 73 4
11.03.20
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Crnokrak/Cameron Green 2 7 6
Zac Osborne/Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 61 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Timur Maulenov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 w/o
Jesper De Jong/Robin Haase 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Denis Yevseyev/Alexey Zakharov 1 w/o
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
James Cerretani/Szymon Walkow 1 w/o
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong/Robin Haase 2 6 7
Mikhail Elgin/Nenad Zimonjic 0 1 5
muži čtyřhra tvrdý JAR Potchefstroom Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Simon Carr/Corentin Denolly 0 2 3
11.03.20
čtvrtfinále
Dustin Brown/Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Sidharth Rawat/Mick Veldheer 0 62 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Marek Gengel/David Pichler 1 w/o
Pedja Krstin/Milan Radojkovic 0
ženy čtyřhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer/Zoi Meers 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok/Anja Wildgruber 0 2 0
11.03.20
1. kolo
Cristina Dinu/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 4 10
Iuliia Nikitina/Nina Rudiukova 1 0 6 8
11.03.20
1. kolo
Ani Vangelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Andra Maria Nitescu/Daria Solovyeva 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Marina Pavkovic/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva/Alexandra Zaicenco 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Meiqi Guo/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Arina Atyushova/Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Justina Mikulskyte/Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 4 10
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 1 68 6 4
11.03.20
1. kolo
Joelle Kissell/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi/Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Gabriella Price/Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Gala Arangio/Zoe Hitt 0 2 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Paige Cline/Lauren Proctor 2 6 2 10
Silvia Ambrosio/Alyssa Tobita 1 1 6 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Dewi Dijkman/Carla Touly 2 6 6
Stella Chianello/Alejandra Gutierrez 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Midori Castillo Meza/Akilah James 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 0 2
11.03.20
1. kolo
Alexandra Anttila/Madison Appel 2 6 6
Brittany Collens/Demi Tran 0 3 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Mary Closs/Kelly Williford 2 1 6 10
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 1 6 4 8
ženy čtyřhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop/Maria Kallistrou 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Ange Oby Kajuru/Sem Wensveen 2 6 4 14
Martina Colmegna/Fanny Ostlund 1 4 6 12
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia W15 Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 2 7 7
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Maria Timofeeva 0 66 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Maria Manilova/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 4 7 12
Margarita Ignatjeva/Angelina Zhuravleva 1 6 66 10
11.03.20
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova/Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova/Vladislava Petrovskaia 0 3 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Elizaveta Dementyeva/Anna Grigoreva 2 2 6 10
Alina Lebedeva/Alija Merdeeva 1 6 2 4
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt W25 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
čtvrtfinále
Pei-Chi Lee/Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 w/o
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yuliya Hatouka 0
ženy čtyřhra antuka Brazil W25 Olimpia sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 7
Paula Cristina Goncalves/Eduarda Piai 0 2 64
11.03.20
1. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 7
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 4 65
11.03.20
1. kolo
Marie Benoit/Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman/Jaleesa Leslie 0 1 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Sofia Shapatava/Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Anna Bondar/Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 2 3
11.03.20
1. kolo
Guillermina Naya/Holly Verner 2 6 6
Laiza Sicatto Da Silva/Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý JAR W25 Potchefstroom sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi/Martina Caregaro 0 4 63
11.03.20
1. kolo
Samantha Murray/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo/Gabriella Taylor 0 3 1
11.03.20
1. kolo
Kelia Le Bihan/Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Delien Kleinhans/Lara Claudia Van Der Merwe 0 1 4
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Mexico W25+H Irapuato sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1. kolo
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 6 7
Jovana Jovic/Conny Perrin 0 1 62
11.03.20
1. kolo
Dalila Jakupovic/Miyu Kato 2 6 7
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 5
<